罗乙直播
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
04月14日星期日

罗乙

16:00 未开始

斯洛博齐亚

斯洛博齐亚
VS
哥利亚布沙

哥利亚布沙

04月15日星期一

罗乙

22:30 未开始

米奥文尼

米奥文尼
VS
维图尔

维图尔

04月16日星期二
04月17日星期三
04月18日星期四
04月19日星期五
其他赛事推荐
  • 全部
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
04月14日 星期日

捷甲

00:00 已结束

赫拉德茨

赫拉德茨
VS
斯洛瓦茨科

斯洛瓦茨科

黑山甲

00:00 已结束

布杜诺斯特

布杜诺斯特
VS
普列夫利亚矿工

普列夫利亚矿工

黑山甲

00:00 已结束

OFK彼德罗瓦茨

OFK彼德罗瓦茨
VS
德锡

德锡

黑山乙

00:00 已结束

FK波德戈里察

FK波德戈里察
VS
伊高洛

伊高洛

黑山乙

00:00 已结束

KOM朴高利卡

KOM朴高利卡
VS
艾斯卡尔

艾斯卡尔

意甲

00:00 已结束

都灵

都灵
VS
尤文

尤文

德地区

00:00 已结束

胡派达尔

胡派达尔
VS
加特斯洛

加特斯洛

土超

00:00 已结束

代米尔体育

代米尔体育
VS
开塞利体育

开塞利体育

土超

00:00 已结束

贝西克塔斯

贝西克塔斯
VS
萨姆松珀

萨姆松珀

土甲

00:00 已结束

阿尔泰

阿尔泰
VS
科鲁姆

科鲁姆

西协甲

00:00 已结束

利安尼沙

利安尼沙
VS
皇家社会B队

皇家社会B队

阿尔巴超

00:00 已结束

科尔察

科尔察
VS
图塔杜雷斯

图塔杜雷斯

阿尔巴超

00:00 已结束

维拉斯尼亚

维拉斯尼亚
VS
拉奇

拉奇

00:00 已结束

巴登

巴登
VS
锡永

锡永

00:00 已结束

图恩

图恩
VS
贝林佐纳

贝林佐纳

爱沙甲

00:00 已结束

塔林利瓦迪亚

塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
诺米联

诺米联

爱沙乙

00:00 已结束

塔林FC

塔林FC
VS
塔林弗洛拉二队

塔林弗洛拉二队

爱沙乙

00:00 已结束

哈留足球学院

哈留足球学院
VS
威克伊勒特

威克伊勒特

00:00 已结束

哈普萨卢

哈普萨卢
VS
土勒维克

土勒维克

00:00 已结束

祖维火车头

祖维火车头
VS
塔林军团

塔林军团

00:00 已结束

卡里鲁B队

卡里鲁B队
VS
塔尔图卡列夫

塔尔图卡列夫

挪超

00:00 已结束

腓特烈斯塔

腓特烈斯塔
VS
萨普斯堡

萨普斯堡

瑞士超

00:00 已结束

草蜢

草蜢
VS
卢加诺

卢加诺

瑞士超

00:00 已结束

洛桑

洛桑
VS
苏黎世

苏黎世

智利乙

00:00 已结束

圣地亚哥早晨

圣地亚哥早晨
VS
安托法加斯塔

安托法加斯塔

埃塞超

00:00 已结束

埃塞俄比亚国防军

埃塞俄比亚国防军
VS
埃塞俄比亚保险

埃塞俄比亚保险

00:00 已结束

塔巴沙卢查玛女足

塔巴沙卢查玛女足
VS
维姆西女足

维姆西女足

00:00 已结束

潭美卡女足

潭美卡女足
VS
塔林弗洛拉女足

塔林弗洛拉女足

立陶乙

00:00 已结束

维尔纽斯

维尔纽斯
VS
尼维斯

尼维斯

斯伐超

00:00 已结束

比斯特里察杜克拉

比斯特里察杜克拉
VS
米哈洛夫采

米哈洛夫采

斯伐超

00:00 已结束

FK柯西斯

FK柯西斯
VS
斯卡利卡

斯卡利卡

斯伐超

00:00 已结束

特伦钦

特伦钦
VS
兹拉特莫拉夫采

兹拉特莫拉夫采

安哥甲

00:00 已结束

卡布斯科普

卡布斯科普
VS
威利特SC

威利特SC

塞浦甲

00:00 已结束

艾治拿斯

艾治拿斯
VS
扎卡基乌

扎卡基乌

拉脱甲

00:00 已结束

里加FCB队

里加FCB队
VS
超级星

超级星

芬乙

00:00 已结束

ops奥鲁

ops奥鲁
VS
TP47

TP47

芬乙

00:00 已结束

SJK阿卡泰米阿B队

SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
VS
JPS

JPS

南联杯

00:00 已结束

阿玛祖鲁

阿玛祖鲁
VS
奥兰多海盗

奥兰多海盗

00:00 已结束

比拉马U19

比拉马U19
VS
科英布拉大学U19

科英布拉大学U19

00:00 已结束

图伦斯U19

图伦斯U19
VS
贝伦人U19

贝伦人U19

00:00 已结束

伊斯托里尔U19

伊斯托里尔U19
VS
塞图巴尔U19

塞图巴尔U19

00:00 已结束

艾华卡U19

艾华卡U19
VS
鲁席塔尼亚U19

鲁席塔尼亚U19

挪丙

00:00 已结束

斯克捷沃

斯克捷沃
VS
费林根达伦

费林根达伦

冰岛杯

00:00 已结束

热特尔胡金

热特尔胡金
VS
胡萨维克

胡萨维克

摩洛超

00:00 已结束

费斯

费斯
VS
尤索非亚

尤索非亚

芬乙

00:00 已结束

克鲁比04

克鲁比04
VS
詹兹

詹兹

摩洛乙

00:00 已结束

海尼拉夫

海尼拉夫
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚

DHJ哈斯沙尼亚

摩洛乙

00:00 已结束

梅克内斯

梅克内斯
VS
沙勒

沙勒

摩洛乙

00:00 已结束

伊蒂法格马拉肯查

伊蒂法格马拉肯查
VS
乌季达

乌季达

摩洛乙

00:00 已结束

迪瑟利亚

迪瑟利亚
VS
马拉肯查

马拉肯查

00:00 已结束

戈尔韦女足

戈尔韦女足
VS
都柏林波希米亚人女足

都柏林波希米亚人女足

00:00 已结束

FC条约联合女足

FC条约联合女足
VS
斯莱戈流浪女足

斯莱戈流浪女足

00:00 已结束

DLR波浪女足

DLR波浪女足
VS
科克城女足

科克城女足

坦桑超

00:00 已结束

卡盖拉河

卡盖拉河
VS
多多玛吉吉FC

多多玛吉吉FC

00:00 已结束

布拉尼亚克

布拉尼亚克
VS
卡内鲁西荣

卡内鲁西荣

00:00 已结束

奥尔良B队

奥尔良B队
VS
沙兰

沙兰

00:00 已结束

杜兰西

杜兰西
VS
维米

维米

00:00 已结束

拉利昂

拉利昂
VS
维特利

维特利

00:00 已结束

希洪竞技U19

希洪竞技U19
VS
阿罗萨U19

阿罗萨U19

00:00 已结束

福恩萨利德女足

福恩萨利德女足
VS
维拉维西奥萨女足

维拉维西奥萨女足

00:00 已结束

多布罗夫斯

多布罗夫斯
VS
波德芬奇

波德芬奇

00:00 已结束

苏黎世B队女足

苏黎世B队女足
VS
比尔女足

比尔女足

00:00 已结束

伊韦尔东女足

伊韦尔东女足
VS
温特图尔女足

温特图尔女足

00:15 已结束

兰内里

兰内里
VS
布里顿费里

布里顿费里

00:15 已结束

兰博伊

兰博伊
VS
老爱德华时代

老爱德华时代

比甲

00:15 已结束

梅赫伦

梅赫伦
VS
韦斯特洛

韦斯特洛

马里甲

00:15 已结束

黑星

黑星
VS
AS警官

AS警官

马里甲

00:15 已结束

博古拉

博古拉
VS
USFAS巴马科

USFAS巴马科

马里甲

00:15 已结束

色格拉巴马科

色格拉巴马科
VS
巴卡里德迦

巴卡里德迦

00:15 已结束

斯利法

斯利法
VS
卢瓦 FC

卢瓦 FC

00:15 已结束

亚特兰蒂斯U20

亚特兰蒂斯U20
VS
波克斯特U20

波克斯特U20

英超

00:30 已结束

伯恩茅斯

伯恩茅斯
VS
曼联

曼联

西甲

00:30 已结束

马略卡

马略卡
VS
皇马

皇马

俄超

00:30 已结束

莫火车头

莫火车头
VS
莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

西乙

00:30 已结束

巴拉多利德

巴拉多利德
VS
埃登斯

埃登斯

德甲

00:30 已结束

斯图加特

斯图加特
VS
法兰克福

法兰克福

苏甲

00:30 已结束

汉密尔顿

汉密尔顿
VS
福尔柯克

福尔柯克

英议联

00:30 已结束

奥尔德肖特

奥尔德肖特
VS
博瑞汉姆

博瑞汉姆

西女甲

00:30 已结束

巴塞罗那女足

巴塞罗那女足
VS
比利亚雷亚尔女足

比利亚雷亚尔女足

希腊超

00:30 已结束

基安尼纳

基安尼纳
VS
特里波利斯

特里波利斯

00:30 已结束

赫尔辛格

赫尔辛格
VS
希勒罗德

希勒罗德

芬乙

00:30 已结束

图尔库国际B队

图尔库国际B队
VS
云塔

云塔

北爱超

00:30 已结束

拉恩

拉恩
VS
克里夫顿维尔

克里夫顿维尔

塞内超

00:30 已结束

AS达喀尔圣心大教堂

AS达喀尔圣心大教堂
VS
法蒂克

法蒂克

塞内超

00:30 已结束

迪雅宝罗斯

迪雅宝罗斯
VS
姆布尔

姆布尔

阿尔杯

00:30 已结束

康士坦丁

康士坦丁
VS
阿科诺

阿科诺

球会友谊

00:30 已结束

迪拜青年国民

迪拜青年国民
VS
杜海勒

杜海勒

00:30 已结束

科比涅

科比涅
VS
马尔卡

马尔卡

00:30 已结束

达门U19

达门U19
VS
爱斯宾奴U19

爱斯宾奴U19

00:30 已结束

瓦拉达雷斯U19

瓦拉达雷斯U19
VS
辛祖安伦斯U19

辛祖安伦斯U19

00:30 已结束

费利拿BU19

费利拿BU19
VS
埃斯皮尼奥U19

埃斯皮尼奥U19

00:30 已结束

阿尔巴塞特B队女足

阿尔巴塞特B队女足
VS
托雷洛多内斯女足

托雷洛多内斯女足

冈比亚甲

00:30 已结束

西蒂

西蒂
VS
哈特斯

哈特斯

冈比亚甲

00:30 已结束

冈比亚荷兰狮

冈比亚荷兰狮
VS
BK米兰

BK米兰

冈比亚甲

00:30 已结束

麦地那联队FC

麦地那联队FC
VS
卡尼汾东FC

卡尼汾东FC

荷甲

00:45 已结束

阿尔克马尔

阿尔克马尔
VS
瓦尔韦克

瓦尔韦克

克亚甲

01:00 已结束

HNK戈里察

HNK戈里察
VS
萨格勒布迪纳摩

萨格勒布迪纳摩

波兰丙

01:00 已结束

霍吉尼赞卡

霍吉尼赞卡
VS
胡尼克拉科夫

胡尼克拉科夫

法乙

01:00 已结束

孔卡诺

孔卡诺
VS
亚眠

亚眠

法乙

01:00 已结束

波尔多

波尔多
VS
巴斯蒂亚

巴斯蒂亚

法乙

01:00 已结束

卡昂

卡昂
VS
罗德兹

罗德兹

法乙

01:00 已结束

敦刻尔克

敦刻尔克
VS
甘冈

甘冈

法乙

01:00 已结束

拉瓦勒

拉瓦勒
VS
昂纳西

昂纳西

法乙

01:00 已结束

奎维利

奎维利
VS
欧塞尔

欧塞尔

法乙

01:00 已结束

特鲁瓦

特鲁瓦
VS
巴黎FC

巴黎FC

法乙

01:00 已结束

瓦朗谢讷

瓦朗谢讷
VS
波城

波城

黑山甲

01:00 已结束

莫纳尔

莫纳尔
VS
马拉多特DG

马拉多特DG

葡超

01:00 已结束

波尔图

波尔图
VS
法马利康

法马利康

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

哥连斯

哥连斯
VS
卢克斯塔

卢克斯塔

加拿职

01:00 已结束

渥太华竞技

渥太华竞技
VS
约克联FC

约克联FC

白俄超

01:00 已结束

若基诺鱼雷

若基诺鱼雷
VS
鲍里索夫巴特

鲍里索夫巴特

01:00 已结束

奥托贺

奥托贺
VS
VITA莫坎达

VITA莫坎达

丹女超

01:00 已结束

科尔丁女足

科尔丁女足
VS
北西兰女足

北西兰女足

比女超

01:00 已结束

梅赫伦女足

梅赫伦女足
VS
皇家白星女足

皇家白星女足

希腊超

01:00 已结束

基菲萨

基菲萨
VS
帕纳托利克斯

帕纳托利克斯

01:00 已结束

米亚瓦斯巴达女足

米亚瓦斯巴达女足
VS
泰拿华斯巴达女足

泰拿华斯巴达女足

危地乙

01:00 已结束

俱乐部大学

俱乐部大学
VS
米特兰

米特兰

以超

01:00 已结束

特拉维夫夏普尔

特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
迪克瓦夏普尔

迪克瓦夏普尔

墨西乙

01:00 已结束

帝卡玛轰炸机

帝卡玛轰炸机
VS
德斯科法劳内斯

德斯科法劳内斯

01:00 已结束

贝登堡

贝登堡
VS
科普琴沃梅尔丹格

科普琴沃梅尔丹格

01:00 已结束

洛斯马伦

洛斯马伦
VS
戈马特

戈马特

01:00 已结束

马德里竞技U19

马德里竞技U19
VS
莱加内斯U19

莱加内斯U19

01:00 已结束

瓜达拉哈拉大学B队

瓜达拉哈拉大学B队
VS
杜兰戈蝎子

杜兰戈蝎子

01:00 已结束

努瓦迪布

努瓦迪布
VS
努瓦克肖特国王

努瓦克肖特国王

01:00 已结束

华沙脉冲FC

华沙脉冲FC
VS
华沙卡米内克

华沙卡米内克

01:00 已结束

努瓦迪布

努瓦迪布
VS
努瓦克肖特国王

努瓦克肖特国王

保甲

01:15 已结束

查洛摩利

查洛摩利
VS
索非亚列夫斯基

索非亚列夫斯基

匈甲

01:30 已结束

帕克斯

帕克斯
VS
维迪奥顿

维迪奥顿

波兰甲

02:00 已结束

琴斯托霍瓦

琴斯托霍瓦
VS
华沙莱吉亚

华沙莱吉亚

比乙

02:00 已结束

KMSK丹泽

KMSK丹泽
VS
洛默尔

洛默尔

比乙

02:00 已结束

登德

登德
VS
瓦勒海姆

瓦勒海姆

波兰乙

02:00 已结束

查洛里

查洛里
VS
莱格尼卡

莱格尼卡

奥乙

02:00 已结束

里德

里德
VS
布雷根茨

布雷根茨

西协甲

02:00 已结束

塞斯陶河

塞斯陶河
VS
皇家联邦

皇家联邦

西协甲

02:00 已结束

特鲁埃尔

特鲁埃尔
VS
拉科鲁尼亚

拉科鲁尼亚

墨女超

02:00 已结束

美洲狮女足

美洲狮女足
VS
瓜达拉哈拉女足

瓜达拉哈拉女足

阿乙

02:00 已结束

布朗安德奎

布朗安德奎
VS
阿特兰大竞技

阿特兰大竞技

厄瓜甲

02:00 已结束

穆苏克鲁纳

穆苏克鲁纳
VS
理工大学竞技

理工大学竞技

02:00 已结束

阿美利加明尼路女足

阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足

米内罗竞技女足

02:00 已结束

CA塔奎里庭加

CA塔奎里庭加
VS
里奧布兰克SP

里奧布兰克SP

02:00 已结束

圣塔菲女足

圣塔菲女足
VS
帕斯度女足

帕斯度女足

02:00 已结束

布拉希尔SP

布拉希尔SP
VS
沃图波兰伦斯

沃图波兰伦斯

阿女甲

02:00 已结束

纽维尔老男孩女足

纽维尔老男孩女足
VS
竞技俱乐部女足

竞技俱乐部女足

乌拉甲

02:00 已结束

普罗格雷索俱乐部

普罗格雷索俱乐部
VS
波士顿河

波士顿河

乌拉甲

02:00 已结束

罗姆帕拉青年

罗姆帕拉青年
VS
蒙特维多竞技

蒙特维多竞技

摩洛超

02:00 已结束

拉巴特联盟

拉巴特联盟
VS
托加联合队

托加联合队

摩洛超

02:00 已结束

卡萨布兰卡维达德

卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
拉巴特皇家武装

拉巴特皇家武装

02:00 已结束

GE巴加

GE巴加
VS
圣加比瑞尔RS

圣加比瑞尔RS

02:00 已结束

比奥卡尔罗斯

比奥卡尔罗斯
VS
蒙彼利埃B队

蒙彼利埃B队

02:00 已结束

星辰卡鲁日女足

星辰卡鲁日女足
VS
韦尔女足

韦尔女足

02:00 已结束

KFC里尔

KFC里尔
VS
波彻特

波彻特

02:00 已结束

RC黎比克

RC黎比克
VS
梅赫伦U21

梅赫伦U21

02:00 已结束

RS联合中心

RS联合中心
VS
积特

积特

02:00 已结束

尼诺维

尼诺维
VS
迪凯尔芬纳

迪凯尔芬纳

02:00 已结束

维莱恩

维莱恩
VS
班尼瑟

班尼瑟

巴青锦标

02:00 已结束

派瑞加RSU20

派瑞加RSU20
VS
祖泽伦斯U20

祖泽伦斯U20

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

加巴库阿拉SP U20

加巴库阿拉SP U20
VS
桑托斯青年队

桑托斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

弗拉门戈SP青年队

弗拉门戈SP青年队
VS
帕尔梅拉斯青年队

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

欧斯特青年队

欧斯特青年队
VS
圣保罗青年队

圣保罗青年队

巴青锦标

02:00 已结束

积安维尔青年队

积安维尔青年队
VS
布鲁斯U20

布鲁斯U20

墨西乙

02:00 已结束

沙利斯科

沙利斯科
VS
瓦拉塔港

瓦拉塔港

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

阿瓜桑塔SP青年队

阿瓜桑塔SP青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队

科林蒂安青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

瓜拉尼青年队

瓜拉尼青年队
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队

布拉干蒂诺RB青年队

加纳超

02:00 已结束

橡树之心

橡树之心
VS
卡瑞拉联

卡瑞拉联

02:00 已结束

阿比让

阿比让
VS
非洲竞技队

非洲竞技队

阿乙

02:05 已结束

CA坦波利

CA坦波利
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗

阿尔米兰提布朗

巴圣甲

02:10 已结束

维罗体育队SP

维罗体育队SP
VS
诺罗斯特

诺罗斯特

德乙

02:30 已结束

沙尔克04

沙尔克04
VS
纽伦堡

纽伦堡

安道超

02:30 已结束

圣达哥林玛

圣达哥林玛
VS
安道尔佩尼亚恩

安道尔佩尼亚恩

爱甲

02:30 已结束

朗福德城

朗福德城
VS
布雷流浪者

布雷流浪者

阿乙

02:30 已结束

阿马格罗

阿马格罗
VS
联合防卫队

联合防卫队

阿乙曼特

02:30 已结束

阿卡苏索

阿卡苏索
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯

萨卡兹斯帕斯

阿乙曼特

02:30 已结束

梅洛小阿根廷

梅洛小阿根廷
VS
阿梅尼奥

阿梅尼奥

阿乙曼特

02:30 已结束

多科苏德体育会

多科苏德体育会
VS
洛斯安第斯

洛斯安第斯

阿乙曼特

02:30 已结束

伊希库斯尼斯塔史

伊希库斯尼斯塔史
VS
维拉多尔米尼

维拉多尔米尼

阿乙曼特

02:30 已结束

弗朗德里亚

弗朗德里亚
VS
米德兰

米德兰

阿乙曼特

02:30 已结束

利涅尔斯

利涅尔斯
VS
BsAs交流会

BsAs交流会

阿乙曼特

02:30 已结束

乌尔基萨大学

乌尔基萨大学
VS
拉费雷尔

拉费雷尔

阿乙曼特

02:30 已结束

维拉圣卡罗斯

维拉圣卡罗斯
VS
菲尼斯皮拉尔

菲尼斯皮拉尔

瑞士超

02:30 已结束

圣加仑

圣加仑
VS
伊韦尔东

伊韦尔东

罗甲

02:30 已结束

克卢日大学

克卢日大学
VS
佩特罗鲁

佩特罗鲁

阿女甲

02:30 已结束

圣路易斯FC女足

圣路易斯FC女足
VS
博卡青年女足

博卡青年女足

02:30 已结束

亚隆城女足

亚隆城女足
VS
联队女足

联队女足

02:30 已结束

尤文图德伯纳尔

尤文图德伯纳尔
VS
拉科里沃

拉科里沃

02:30 已结束

CUDP洛沃斯

CUDP洛沃斯
VS
格伦维护者

格伦维护者

02:30 已结束

诺蒂卡哈科亚

诺蒂卡哈科亚
VS
埃弗顿拉普拉塔

埃弗顿拉普拉塔

巴青锦标

02:30 已结束

坎贝U20

坎贝U20
VS
科里蒂巴青年队

科里蒂巴青年队

巴青锦标

02:30 已结束

巴拉纳青年队

巴拉纳青年队
VS
欧帕尔利奥U20

欧帕尔利奥U20

巴青锦标

02:30 已结束

艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队

艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队
VS
戈亚斯青年队

戈亚斯青年队

意甲

02:45 已结束

博洛尼亚

博洛尼亚
VS
蒙扎

蒙扎

比甲

02:45 已结束

亨克

亨克
VS
色格拉布鲁日

色格拉布鲁日

西甲

03:00 已结束

加的斯

加的斯
VS
巴萨

巴萨

西乙

03:00 已结束

莱万特

莱万特
VS
阿莫雷别塔

阿莫雷别塔

荷甲

03:00 已结束

阿尔梅勒城

阿尔梅勒城
VS
鹿特丹斯巴达

鹿特丹斯巴达

法甲

03:00 已结束

雷恩

雷恩
VS
图卢兹

图卢兹

阿乙

03:00 已结束

甘拿斯亚门多萨

甘拿斯亚门多萨
VS
阿尔多斯维

阿尔多斯维

智利乙

03:00 已结束

漫游者

漫游者
VS
巴列彻

巴列彻

03:00 已结束

克鲁塞罗女足

克鲁塞罗女足
VS
巴西皇家女足

巴西皇家女足

03:00 已结束

圣卡伦斯

圣卡伦斯
VS
SKA巴西

SKA巴西

智利丙

03:00 已结束

蒙特港

蒙特港
VS
体育联合会

体育联合会

03:00 已结束

康菲安卡

康菲安卡
VS
CS塞尔希培

CS塞尔希培

03:00 已结束

CA祖文图德尤尼达

CA祖文图德尤尼达
VS
皮科将军西铁路

皮科将军西铁路

哥伦甲

03:00 已结束

福塔雷绍查

福塔雷绍查
VS
云斯卡尔达斯

云斯卡尔达斯

03:00 已结束

贝雅体育

贝雅体育
VS
高卓

高卓

智利丙

03:00 已结束

伊比利亚洛杉矶

伊比利亚洛杉矶
VS
AC科林纳

AC科林纳

03:00 已结束

努斯塔女足

努斯塔女足
VS
埃斯皮斯女足

埃斯皮斯女足

葡超

03:30 直播中

埃斯托里尔

埃斯托里尔
VS
布拉加

布拉加

秘鲁甲

03:30 直播中

阿利亚加

阿利亚加
VS
科莫西奥联

科莫西奥联

巴伊联

03:30 直播中

博塔弗戈PB

博塔弗戈PB
VS
索萨PB

索萨PB

03:30 直播中

韦柳港RO

韦柳港RO
VS
纪柏拉拿

纪柏拉拿

委内甲

03:30 直播中

安佐阿特吉

安佐阿特吉
VS
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉

马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉

委内甲

03:30 直播中

弗龙特拉

弗龙特拉
VS
亚拉库雅诺斯

亚拉库雅诺斯

03:30 直播中

科金博女足

科金博女足
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺女足

帕莱斯蒂诺女足

03:50 直播中

AS海关

AS海关
VS
化学FC

化学FC

03:50 直播中

AS海关

AS海关
VS
化学FC

化学FC

哥伦甲

04:00 直播中

帕斯托

帕斯托
VS
拉伊奎达德

拉伊奎达德

美乙

04:00 直播中

劳顿联

劳顿联
VS
孟菲斯901

孟菲斯901

阿乙

04:00 直播中

查克佛伊维

查克佛伊维
VS
拉费尔拿

拉费尔拿

加拿职

04:00 直播中

弗尔戈FC

弗尔戈FC
VS
骑兵队

骑兵队

委内超

04:00 直播中

阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人

阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
VS
梅里达大学生

梅里达大学生

秘鲁甲

04:00 直播中

梅尔加

梅尔加
VS
卡洛斯曼努西

卡洛斯曼努西

危地甲

04:00 直播中

穆尼斯帕尔

穆尼斯帕尔
VS
希纳巴祖

希纳巴祖

04:00 直播中

里奥布兰克ES

里奥布兰克ES
VS
里奥布兰克VN

里奥布兰克VN

04:00 直播中

维拉狮子FC

维拉狮子FC
VS
奥托斯流浪者

奥托斯流浪者

04:00 直播中

三多俱乐部

三多俱乐部
VS
摩尔文特

摩尔文特

04:00 直播中

普丹迪

普丹迪
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多

EC圣贝尔纳多

秘鲁乙

04:00 直播中

Ada哈恩

Ada哈恩
VS
华莱联队

华莱联队

秘鲁乙

04:00 直播中

FC卡洛斯

FC卡洛斯
VS
莫利诺斯

莫利诺斯

委内甲

04:00 直播中

波多港

波多港
VS
玻利瓦尔SC

玻利瓦尔SC

委内甲

04:00 直播中

猎鹰英雄

猎鹰英雄
VS
图积兰奴斯

图积兰奴斯

摩洛超

04:00 直播中

哈撒那

哈撒那
VS
莫罗迪亚

莫罗迪亚

智利丙

04:00 直播中

巴尔迪维亚

巴尔迪维亚
VS
圣地亚哥城

圣地亚哥城

04:00 直播中

科洛科洛女足

科洛科洛女足
VS
奥达科斯意大利人女足

奥达科斯意大利人女足

04:00 直播中

大西洋FC

大西洋FC
VS
莫卡

莫卡

04:00 直播中

米德尔汉联足球俱乐部

米德尔汉联足球俱乐部
VS
米歇尔角

米歇尔角

04:00 直播中

蓝色海啸女足

蓝色海啸女足
VS
波科西女足

波科西女足

阿乙

04:05 直播中

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业
VS
卡塞罗斯学生队

卡塞罗斯学生队

哥伦乙

04:30 直播中

卡利博卡青年

卡利博卡青年
VS
锡帕基拉老虎

锡帕基拉老虎

厄瓜甲

04:30 直播中

马卡拉

马卡拉
VS
奥伦斯CS

奥伦斯CS

乌拉甲

04:30 直播中

塞路

塞路
VS
芬斯

芬斯

04:45 直播中

波特兰伐木工

波特兰伐木工
VS
洛杉矶FC

洛杉矶FC

哥伦乙

05:00 直播中

曼达朗拿

曼达朗拿
VS
卡利竞技

卡利竞技

哥斯甲

05:00 直播中

普塔雷纳斯

普塔雷纳斯
VS
圣何塞体育

圣何塞体育

哥斯甲

05:00 直播中

AD格雷西亚

AD格雷西亚
VS
萨普里萨

萨普里萨

巴马甲

05:00 直播中

科斯塔埃斯特角

科斯塔埃斯特角
VS
CD阿拉比

CD阿拉比

05:00 直播中

巴拉圭女足U20

巴拉圭女足U20
VS
乌拉圭女足U20

乌拉圭女足U20

05:00 直播中

库库塔女足

库库塔女足
VS
麦德林独立女足

麦德林独立女足

05:00 直播中

巴兰基亚青年女足

巴兰基亚青年女足
VS
佩雷拉女足

佩雷拉女足

尼拉甲

05:00 直播中

塞巴科

塞巴科
VS
沃尔特费雷迪

沃尔特费雷迪

05:00 直播中

查塔努加

查塔努加
VS
迈阿密国际B队

迈阿密国际B队

05:00 直播中

圣瑞蒙度RR

圣瑞蒙度RR
VS
蒙特罗赖马

蒙特罗赖马

05:00 直播中

萨凡纳三叶草

萨凡纳三叶草
VS
马里兰山猫

马里兰山猫

05:00 直播中

洛斯桑托斯

洛斯桑托斯
VS
马里奥门德斯

马里奥门德斯

05:00 直播中

亚古雷后备队

亚古雷后备队
VS
路斯天使后备队

路斯天使后备队

哥伦甲

05:10 直播中

圣塔菲

圣塔菲
VS
国民竞技

国民竞技

智利甲

05:30 未开始

西班牙联合

西班牙联合
VS
埃弗顿VM

埃弗顿VM

智利乙

05:30 未开始

圣塔科鲁兹

圣塔科鲁兹
VS
康塞普西翁大学

康塞普西翁大学

巴西甲

05:30 未开始

巴西国际

巴西国际
VS
巴伊亚

巴伊亚

巴西甲

05:30 未开始

克里丘马

克里丘马
VS
尤文图德

尤文图德

智利丙

05:30 未开始

里尔尤文图德桑河

里尔尤文图德桑河
VS
梅利普拉

梅利普拉

危地甲

05:45 未开始

拉科鲁尼亚米斯科

拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
VS
科班皇家

科班皇家

06:00 未开始

飓风队

飓风队
VS
图库曼竞技

图库曼竞技

06:00 未开始

堤格雷

堤格雷
VS
圣塔菲联

圣塔菲联

阿乙

06:00 未开始

阿尔瓦拉多

阿尔瓦拉多
VS
迈普

迈普

阿丙曼特

06:00 未开始

梅赛德斯

梅赛德斯
VS
伊图萨因戈

伊图萨因戈

巴拉甲

06:00 未开始

亚松森奥林匹亚

亚松森奥林匹亚
VS
塔库里

塔库里

06:00 未开始

旧路FC

旧路FC
VS
约翰休斯SC

约翰休斯SC

06:00 未开始

库努皮亚FC

库努皮亚FC
VS
中央FC

中央FC

06:00 未开始

哈尔科内斯扎波潘

哈尔科内斯扎波潘
VS
拉佩达德

拉佩达德

06:00 未开始

坦迪尔

坦迪尔
VS
金伯利马德普拉塔

金伯利马德普拉塔

06:00 未开始

弗雷德里昆斯

弗雷德里昆斯
VS
法罗菲亚

法罗菲亚

06:00 未开始

哈莱姆联合

哈莱姆联合
VS
巴斯庄园

巴斯庄园

06:00 未开始

圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技

圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
VS
潘托哈竞技

潘托哈竞技

墨西乙

06:00 未开始

尤卡坦普罗格雷素

尤卡坦普罗格雷素
VS
卡门国际海滩B队

卡门国际海滩B队

墨西乙

06:00 未开始

图兰辛戈竞技

图兰辛戈竞技
VS
拉科鲁蒂沃CDH

拉科鲁蒂沃CDH

06:00 未开始

圣何塞女足

圣何塞女足
VS
泽伦顿女足

泽伦顿女足

06:00 未开始

瓦拉塔曲通MFC

瓦拉塔曲通MFC
VS
颂娜B队

颂娜B队

06:00 未开始

墨西克森CD

墨西克森CD
VS
阿瓜塔罗斯

阿瓜塔罗斯

06:00 未开始

鹦鹉大学

鹦鹉大学
VS
萨尔蒂洛

萨尔蒂洛

阿乙

06:10 未开始

全男孩竞技

全男孩竞技
VS
埃斯卡拉达

埃斯卡拉达

06:15 未开始

奥林匹亚女足

奥林匹亚女足
VS
泰里尼登斯女足

泰里尼登斯女足

06:30 未开始

SV不列颠

SV不列颠
VS
SV国家体育

SV国家体育

06:30 未开始

SV不列颠

SV不列颠
VS
SV国家体育

SV国家体育

06:45 未开始

SV河床

SV河床
VS
SV艾思特拉

SV艾思特拉

美乙

07:00 未开始

印地十一

印地十一
VS
查尔斯顿电池

查尔斯顿电池

墨西超

07:00 未开始

帕丘卡

帕丘卡
VS
瓜达拉哈拉

瓜达拉哈拉

厄瓜甲

07:00 未开始

埃梅莱克

埃梅莱克
VS
坎巴亚金融

坎巴亚金融

阿乙曼特

07:00 未开始

圣马丁布萨科

圣马丁布萨科
VS
梅洛

梅洛

洪都甲

07:00 未开始

托克亚皇家苏斯达

托克亚皇家苏斯达
VS
CD马拉松

CD马拉松

加拿职

07:00 未开始

太平洋FC

太平洋FC
VS
HFX流浪者

HFX流浪者

美女职

07:00 未开始

北卡罗莱纳女足

北卡罗莱纳女足
VS
波特兰荆棘女足

波特兰荆棘女足

委内超

07:00 未开始

安格斯图拉FC

安格斯图拉FC
VS
科尔梅纳雷斯

科尔梅纳雷斯

美超

07:00 未开始

麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部

麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部
VS
里士满踢球者

里士满踢球者

尼拉甲

07:00 未开始

哈拉帕城市

哈拉帕城市
VS
马那瓜

马那瓜

乌拉甲

07:00 未开始

马尔多纳多

马尔多纳多
VS
塞罗拉尔戈

塞罗拉尔戈

07:00 未开始

桑帕约RR

桑帕约RR
VS
累西腓航海(RR)

累西腓航海(RR)

智利丙

07:00 未开始

上普恩特

上普恩特
VS
赤马巴瑞

赤马巴瑞

07:00 未开始

埃斯科皮奥

埃斯科皮奥
VS
维纳多斯竞技

维纳多斯竞技

墨西甲

07:05 未开始

奥哈卡

奥哈卡
VS
莫雷利亚

莫雷利亚

巴马甲

07:15 未开始

维拉加斯FC

维拉加斯FC
VS
乌梅西特

乌梅西特

07:15 未开始

索里亚诺

索里亚诺
VS
派桑杜首都

派桑杜首都

哥伦甲

07:20 未开始

巴兰基亚青年

巴兰基亚青年
VS
恩维加多

恩维加多

07:30 未开始

华盛顿联

华盛顿联
VS
奥兰多城

奥兰多城

07:30 未开始

纽约城

纽约城
VS
新英格兰革命

新英格兰革命

07:30 未开始

纽约红牛

纽约红牛
VS
芝加哥火焰

芝加哥火焰

07:30 未开始

夏洛特FC

夏洛特FC
VS
多伦多FC

多伦多FC

07:30 未开始

蒙特利尔CF

蒙特利尔CF
VS
辛辛那提FC

辛辛那提FC

美女职

07:30 未开始

路易斯维尔竞赛女足

路易斯维尔竞赛女足
VS
圣地亚哥波浪女足

圣地亚哥波浪女足

美乙

07:30 未开始

罗德岛

罗德岛
VS
匹兹堡猎犬河队

匹兹堡猎犬河队

07:30 未开始

秘鲁女足U20

秘鲁女足U20
VS
厄瓜多尔女足U20

厄瓜多尔女足U20

哥斯甲

07:45 未开始

肯塔吉内斯

肯塔吉内斯
VS
森卡洛斯

森卡洛斯

哥斯甲

08:00 未开始

桑托斯DG

桑托斯DG
VS
希雷迪亚诺

希雷迪亚诺

智利甲

08:00 未开始

伊基克体育

伊基克体育
VS
天主大学

天主大学

智利乙

08:00 未开始

圣马洛科斯

圣马洛科斯
VS
塔尔卡流浪者

塔尔卡流浪者

危地甲

08:00 未开始

安提瓜GFC

安提瓜GFC
VS
夏拉祖

夏拉祖

巴西甲

08:00 未开始

弗鲁米嫩塞

弗鲁米嫩塞
VS
布拉干RB

布拉干RB

巴西甲

08:00 未开始

圣保罗

圣保罗
VS
福塔雷萨

福塔雷萨

08:00 未开始

彼戈茨子弹

彼戈茨子弹
VS
SAP博兰斯

SAP博兰斯

08:00 未开始

监狱管理局

监狱管理局
VS
AC西班牙港

AC西班牙港

08:00 未开始

卡利美洲女足

卡利美洲女足
VS
百万富翁女足

百万富翁女足

08:00 未开始

国民竞技女足

国民竞技女足
VS
卡利体育会女足

卡利体育会女足

08:00 未开始

亨斯维尔城

亨斯维尔城
VS
皇冠传统

皇冠传统

08:00 未开始

科斯塔埃斯特角后备队

科斯塔埃斯特角后备队
VS
圣马丁足球俱乐部

圣马丁足球俱乐部

08:00 未开始

乌尔姆岛

乌尔姆岛
VS
PD坎昆

PD坎昆

萨尔超

08:00 未开始

亚古雷

亚古雷
VS
路斯天使

路斯天使

阿乙

08:10 未开始

玛伦

玛伦
VS
科隆竞技

科隆竞技

08:30 未开始

达拉斯FC

达拉斯FC
VS
西雅图海湾人

西雅图海湾人

08:30 未开始

堪萨斯城竞技

堪萨斯城竞技
VS
迈阿密国际

迈阿密国际

08:30 未开始

明尼苏达联

明尼苏达联
VS
休斯敦迪纳摩

休斯敦迪纳摩

美乙

08:30 未开始

圣安东尼奥

圣安东尼奥
VS
奥兰治县蓝调

奥兰治县蓝调

巴拉甲

08:30 未开始

卡巴列罗

卡巴列罗
VS
巴拉圭民族

巴拉圭民族

08:30 未开始

SV河床

SV河床
VS
SV艾思特拉

SV艾思特拉

08:30 未开始

巴亚蒙

巴亚蒙
VS
金塔纳

金塔纳

萨尔超

08:30 未开始

阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多

阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
VS
圣塔特卡拉

圣塔特卡拉

美乙

09:00 未开始

埃尔帕索机车

埃尔帕索机车
VS
奥克兰根

奥克兰根

萨尔超

09:00 未开始

CD法斯

CD法斯
VS
CD德拉贡

CD德拉贡

萨尔超

09:00 未开始

利梅诺

利梅诺
VS
梅塔帕

梅塔帕

09:00 未开始

芭
VS
劳托卡

劳托卡

09:00 未开始

雷瓦

雷瓦
VS
纳德罗加

纳德罗加

尼拉甲

09:00 未开始

皇家埃斯特利

皇家埃斯特利
VS
迪里亚

迪里亚

秘鲁甲

09:00 未开始

体育生队

体育生队
VS
秘鲁体育大学

秘鲁体育大学

09:00 未开始

茨西体育学院

茨西体育学院
VS
圣米格利托体育后备队

圣米格利托体育后备队

09:00 未开始

帕尔梅拉斯港

帕尔梅拉斯港
VS
萨拉曼卡石油

萨拉曼卡石油

09:00 未开始

斯派里特

斯派里特
VS
羊绒工业

羊绒工业

09:00 未开始

蓬塔雷纳斯水手

蓬塔雷纳斯水手
VS
贝伦蝎子

贝伦蝎子

墨西超

09:05 未开始

墨西哥美洲

墨西哥美洲
VS
托卢卡

托卢卡

墨女超

09:06 未开始

莱昂女足

莱昂女足
VS
蓝十字女足

蓝十字女足

洪都甲

09:15 未开始

伊斯柏纳

伊斯柏纳
VS
CD维多利亚

CD维多利亚

哥伦甲

09:30 未开始

佩雷拉

佩雷拉
VS
科尔多瓦美洲虎

科尔多瓦美洲虎

09:30 未开始

皇家盐湖城

皇家盐湖城
VS
哥伦布机员

哥伦布机员

巴马甲

09:30 未开始

圣米格利托体育

圣米格利托体育
VS
陶罗

陶罗

美女职

09:30 未开始

芝加哥红星女足

芝加哥红星女足
VS
天使城女足

天使城女足

美乙

10:00 未开始

蒙特雷湾

蒙特雷湾
VS
拉斯维加斯之光

拉斯维加斯之光

美乙

10:00 未开始

萨克拉门托

萨克拉门托
VS
塔尔萨钻机工

塔尔萨钻机工

危地甲

10:00 未开始

查坎帕

查坎帕
VS
科特匹克

科特匹克

美超

10:00 未开始

纳帕维利1839

纳帕维利1839
VS
埃尔法罗尔

埃尔法罗尔

美超

10:00 未开始

圣拉蒙

圣拉蒙
VS
萨克拉门托黄金

萨克拉门托黄金

10:00 未开始

坦皮科马德罗

坦皮科马德罗
VS
卡门海滩

卡门海滩

10:00 未开始

內皮尔市流浪

內皮尔市流浪
VS
索斯奥

索斯奥

10:30 未开始

温哥华白帽

温哥华白帽
VS
洛杉矶银河

洛杉矶银河

10:30 未开始

圣何塞地震

圣何塞地震
VS
科罗拉多急流

科罗拉多急流

美乙

10:30 未开始

凤凰重生

凤凰重生
VS
科罗拉多跃泉

科罗拉多跃泉

哥斯甲

10:30 未开始

泽伦顿

泽伦顿
VS
阿拉胡埃伦斯

阿拉胡埃伦斯

美超

10:30 未开始

中央谷福格

中央谷福格
VS
查塔努加红狼

查塔努加红狼

10:30 未开始

洛克达尔U20

洛克达尔U20
VS
悉尼奥林匹克U20

悉尼奥林匹克U20

10:30 未开始

堪培拉克罗地亚U23

堪培拉克罗地亚U23
VS
甘加林联U23

甘加林联U23

10:30 未开始

布罗德美度兰后备队

布罗德美度兰后备队
VS
兰布顿加法斯后备队

兰布顿加法斯后备队

10:30 未开始

纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队

纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
VS
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队

查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队

10:45 未开始

塔格拉诺联U23

塔格拉诺联U23
VS
古玛老虎U23

古玛老虎U23

10:45 未开始

西堪培拉流浪者女足

西堪培拉流浪者女足
VS
澳大利亚国立大学女足

澳大利亚国立大学女足

11:00 未开始

墨尔本骑士U23

墨尔本骑士U23
VS
海德堡联U23

海德堡联U23

11:00 未开始

奈泰斯

奈泰斯
VS
纳西努FC

纳西努FC

11:00 未开始

苏瓦足协

苏瓦足协
VS
纳维

纳维

墨西超

11:10 未开始

蒙特雷

蒙特雷
VS
老虎大学

老虎大学

澳昆女超

11:15 未开始

阳光海岸流浪女足

阳光海岸流浪女足
VS
米切尔顿女足

米切尔顿女足

日职丙

12:00 未开始

八户于南乡

八户于南乡
VS
FC今治

FC今治

日女甲

12:00 未开始

群马白星女足

群马白星女足
VS
横滨海鸥女足

横滨海鸥女足

日女甲

12:00 未开始

播磨阿尔比恩女足

播磨阿尔比恩女足
VS
NGU名古屋女足

NGU名古屋女足

日女甲

12:00 未开始

伊贺女忍者女足

伊贺女忍者女足
VS
世田谷挑战女足

世田谷挑战女足

日女甲

12:00 未开始

维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足

维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
VS
FC高槻女足

FC高槻女足

12:00 未开始

千叶市原女足

千叶市原女足
VS
长野帕塞罗女足

长野帕塞罗女足

日足联

12:00 未开始

滋贺湖王

滋贺湖王
VS
丸安冈崎

丸安冈崎

日足联

12:00 未开始

润梅尔青森

润梅尔青森
VS
维尔天桑名

维尔天桑名

日足联

12:00 未开始

大分红温泉

大分红温泉
VS
天籁枚方

天籁枚方

日足联

12:00 未开始

铃鹿无限

铃鹿无限
VS
新宿创造

新宿创造

日足联

12:00 未开始

横河武藏野FC

横河武藏野FC
VS
冲绳SV

冲绳SV

俄乙

12:00 未开始

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
VS
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩

符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩

12:00 未开始

南霍巴特女足

南霍巴特女足
VS
格勒诺奇骑士女足

格勒诺奇骑士女足

12:15 未开始

摩顿城精英II队U23

摩顿城精英II队U23
VS
狮子队U23

狮子队U23

澳威超

12:30 未开始

莱卡特老虎

莱卡特老虎
VS
悉尼联

悉尼联

澳威北超

12:30 未开始

布罗德美度兰

布罗德美度兰
VS
林顿加法斯

林顿加法斯

澳威北超

12:30 未开始

汉密尔顿奥林匹克

汉密尔顿奥林匹克
VS
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯

查尔斯顿市布鲁斯

13:00 未开始

墨尔本城

墨尔本城
VS
珀斯光荣

珀斯光荣

澳威超

13:00 未开始

黑镇市足球俱乐部

黑镇市足球俱乐部
VS
中部海岸青年队

中部海岸青年队

澳威超

13:00 未开始

西悉尼流浪者青年队

西悉尼流浪者青年队
VS
圣乔治城

圣乔治城

澳维甲

13:00 未开始

墨尔本胜利青年队

墨尔本胜利青年队
VS
布伦瑞克城

布伦瑞克城

澳维甲

13:00 未开始

西部联青年FC

西部联青年FC
VS
华勒比市

华勒比市

韩K联

13:00 未开始

水原FC

水原FC
VS
大田市民

大田市民

日职乙

13:00 未开始

秋田蓝闪电

秋田蓝闪电
VS
冈山绿雉

冈山绿雉

日职乙

13:00 未开始

山口雷法

山口雷法
VS
群马草津温泉

群马草津温泉

日职乙

13:00 未开始

横滨FC

横滨FC
VS
藤枝MYFC

藤枝MYFC

日职乙

13:00 未开始

熊本深红

熊本深红
VS
甲府风林

甲府风林

日职丙

13:00 未开始

富山胜利

富山胜利
VS
鸟取飞翔

鸟取飞翔

日职丙

13:00 未开始

大宫松鼠

大宫松鼠
VS
沼津青蓝

沼津青蓝

日职丙

13:00 未开始

金泽共进

金泽共进
VS
横滨体育

横滨体育

日职丙

13:00 未开始

岩手盛冈仙鹤

岩手盛冈仙鹤
VS
FC大阪

FC大阪

日职丙

13:00 未开始

北九州向日葵

北九州向日葵
VS
赞岐釜玉海

赞岐釜玉海

13:00 未开始

全南天龙

全南天龙
VS
安山小绿人

安山小绿人

澳昆超

13:00 未开始

布里斯班狮吼青年队

布里斯班狮吼青年队
VS
半岛电力

半岛电力

13:00 未开始

釜山运输

釜山运输
VS
华城FC

华城FC

13:00 未开始

杨平

杨平
VS
江陵

江陵

13:00 未开始

巨济市民

巨济市民
VS
平泽市民

平泽市民

13:00 未开始

首尔联队

首尔联队
VS
南阳州市民

南阳州市民

13:00 未开始

大阪樱花女足

大阪樱花女足
VS
埃尔芬埼玉女足

埃尔芬埼玉女足

13:00 未开始

仙台七夕女足

仙台七夕女足
VS
广岛三箭女足

广岛三箭女足

13:00 未开始

浦和红钻女足

浦和红钻女足
VS
野岛斯特拉女足

野岛斯特拉女足

澳首超

13:00 未开始

堪培拉FC

堪培拉FC
VS
甘加林联

甘加林联

澳首超

13:00 未开始

塔格拉诺联

塔格拉诺联
VS
古玛老虎

古玛老虎

13:00 未开始

贝尔康纳联女足

贝尔康纳联女足
VS
甘加林联女足

甘加林联女足

香港乙

13:30 未开始

虎门

虎门
VS
淦源

淦源

香港乙

13:30 未开始

观塘

观塘
VS
浩运

浩运

澳昆超

13:30 未开始

阳光海岸流浪者

阳光海岸流浪者
VS
黄金海岸骑士

黄金海岸骑士

13:30 未开始

骏英九龙城

骏英九龙城
VS
凯景

凯景

13:30 未开始

沙田

沙田
VS
南华

南华

13:30 未开始

中西区

中西区
VS
东区

东区

13:30 未开始

屯门足球会

屯门足球会
VS
瑞通

瑞通

13:30 未开始

荃湾

荃湾
VS
骏达

骏达

13:45 未开始

米切尔顿U23

米切尔顿U23
VS
布里斯班前锋U23

布里斯班前锋U23

13:45 未开始

卡布尔彻FCU23

卡布尔彻FCU23
VS
西南昆士兰达雷U23

西南昆士兰达雷U23

澳威超

14:00 未开始

洛克达尔

洛克达尔
VS
悉尼奥林匹克

悉尼奥林匹克

日职联

14:00 未开始

大阪钢巴

大阪钢巴
VS
鸟栖砂岩

鸟栖砂岩

日职丙

14:00 未开始

FC岐阜

FC岐阜
VS
宫崎棒牛鸟

宫崎棒牛鸟

14:00 未开始

墨尔本骑士U21

墨尔本骑士U21
VS
海德堡U21

海德堡U21

14:00 未开始

蔚山市民

蔚山市民
VS
始兴市民

始兴市民

14:00 未开始

骊州世宗

骊州世宗
VS
庆州水利

庆州水利

14:00 未开始

忠州市民

忠州市民
VS
晋州市民

晋州市民

14:00 未开始

北方虎女足

北方虎女足
VS
马卡瑟尔女足

马卡瑟尔女足

澳女联

14:00 未开始

墨尔本胜利女足

墨尔本胜利女足
VS
中央海岸水手女足

中央海岸水手女足

14:00 未开始

内凯姆特凯特玛

内凯姆特凯特玛
VS
凯特玛

凯特玛

澳昆超

14:30 未开始

摩顿湾联

摩顿湾联
VS
昆士兰狮队

昆士兰狮队

澳昆超

14:30 未开始

布里斯班奥林匹克

布里斯班奥林匹克
VS
罗切达尔流浪

罗切达尔流浪

14:45 未开始

新南威尔士足球协会队女足

新南威尔士足球协会队女足
VS
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足

格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足

香港超

15:00 未开始

杰志

杰志
VS
北区

北区

日职丙

15:00 未开始

FC琉球冲绳

FC琉球冲绳
VS
长野帕塞罗

长野帕塞罗

澳布甲

15:00 未开始

格拉瓦特山

格拉瓦特山
VS
昆士兰大学

昆士兰大学

中甲

15:00 未开始

黑龙江冰城

黑龙江冰城
VS
江西庐山

江西庐山

15:00 未开始

黑镇斯巴达女足

黑镇斯巴达女足
VS
莱卡特老虎女足

莱卡特老虎女足

15:00 未开始

悉尼奥林匹克女足

悉尼奥林匹克女足
VS
悉尼大学女足

悉尼大学女足

15:00 未开始

埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足

埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
VS
伊拉瓦拉女足

伊拉瓦拉女足

15:00 未开始

新南威尔士大学女足

新南威尔士大学女足
VS
曼立联女足

曼立联女足

15:00 未开始

神户雌狮女足

神户雌狮女足
VS
日视美人

日视美人

中女超

15:00 未开始

河南万仙山女足

河南万仙山女足
VS
山东体彩女足

山东体彩女足

中女超

15:00 未开始

江苏无锡女足

江苏无锡女足
VS
海南农信琼中女足

海南农信琼中女足

中女超

15:00 未开始

上海农商银行女足

上海农商银行女足
VS
长春大众卓越女足

长春大众卓越女足

15:00 未开始

梅州客家U21

梅州客家U21
VS
长春亚泰U21

长春亚泰U21

15:00 未开始

北京国安U21

北京国安U21
VS
武汉三镇U21

武汉三镇U21

15:00 未开始

成都蓉城U21

成都蓉城U21
VS
广西平果哈嘹U21

广西平果哈嘹U21

15:00 未开始

南通支云U21

南通支云U21
VS
河南俱乐部U21

河南俱乐部U21

澳西女超

15:00 未开始

默多克大学梅尔维尔女足

默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
VS
苏比雅可联女足

苏比雅可联女足

澳西女超

15:00 未开始

珀斯红星女足

珀斯红星女足
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学女足

尼兰西澳洲大学女足

澳门甲

15:00 未开始

嘉华

嘉华
VS
恒势

恒势

15:00 未开始

马尼拉挖掘者

马尼拉挖掘者
VS
梅拉尔马尼拉

梅拉尔马尼拉

15:00 未开始

西部狂怒

西部狂怒
VS
内西鹰队

内西鹰队

15:00 未开始

洛根闪电U23

洛根闪电U23
VS
伊斯顿沙伯U23

伊斯顿沙伯U23

15:00 未开始

南卡津SC

南卡津SC
VS
东京联队

东京联队

韩K联

15:30 未开始

仁川联

仁川联
VS
大邱FC

大邱FC

香港乙

15:30 未开始

油尖旺

油尖旺
VS
香港切尔西足球学校

香港切尔西足球学校

香港乙

15:30 未开始

东升

东升
VS
腾翱

腾翱

香港乙

15:30 未开始

葵青

葵青
VS
永高

永高

15:30 未开始

忠南牙山

忠南牙山
VS
天安城

天安城

15:30 未开始

水原三星

水原三星
VS
金浦市民

金浦市民

中超

15:30 未开始

长春亚泰

长春亚泰
VS
成都蓉城

成都蓉城

中甲

15:30 未开始

青岛红狮

青岛红狮
VS
广西平果哈嘹国晶

广西平果哈嘹国晶

中甲

15:30 未开始

苏州东吴

苏州东吴
VS
上海嘉定汇龙

上海嘉定汇龙

中台联

15:30 未开始

AC台北

AC台北
VS
台湾电力

台湾电力

中台联

15:30 未开始

新北航源

新北航源
VS
维京人

维京人

中台联

15:30 未开始

南市台钢

南市台钢
VS
台中未来

台中未来

15:30 未开始

公民

公民
VS
湾仔

湾仔

15:30 未开始

首饰

首饰
VS
至尊

至尊

15:30 未开始

福建

福建
VS
花花

花花

15:30 未开始

港峰

港峰
VS
驹腾

驹腾

15:30 未开始

三升

三升
VS
永高

永高

15:30 未开始

永义地产

永义地产
VS
香港切尔西足球学校

香港切尔西足球学校

15:30 未开始

黄大仙

黄大仙
VS
腾翱

腾翱

15:30 未开始

开普敦热刺后备队

开普敦热刺后备队
VS
奇帕联合后备队

奇帕联合后备队

15:45 未开始

阳光海岸流浪者U23

阳光海岸流浪者U23
VS
黄金海岸骑士U23

黄金海岸骑士U23

16:00 未开始

LNZ切尔卡瑟U21

LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
VS
维勒斯U21

维勒斯U21

澳布甲

16:00 未开始

弗吉尼亚联

弗吉尼亚联
VS
红崖

红崖

罗乙

16:00 未开始

斯洛博齐亚

斯洛博齐亚
VS
哥利亚布沙

哥利亚布沙

16:00 未开始

达沃阿古拿斯

达沃阿古拿斯
VS
曼迪奥拉

曼迪奥拉

16:00 未开始

亚历山德里女足

亚历山德里女足
VS
塔古穆瑞斯女足

塔古穆瑞斯女足

波兰丁

16:00 未开始

查洛里B队

查洛里B队
VS
卢塞斯鲁班

卢塞斯鲁班

16:00 未开始

奥兰多海盗后备队

奥兰多海盗后备队
VS
斯泰伦博斯后备队

斯泰伦博斯后备队

捷乙

16:15 未开始

济斯科夫

济斯科夫
VS
克罗梅里斯

克罗梅里斯

捷丙

16:15 未开始

帕尔杜比斯B队

帕尔杜比斯B队
VS
索科尔布洛赞尼

索科尔布洛赞尼

捷丙

16:15 未开始

俄斯特拉发B队

俄斯特拉发B队
VS
赫鲁钦

赫鲁钦

捷丙

16:15 未开始

艾德米拉布拉格

艾德米拉布拉格
VS
普雷迪斯

普雷迪斯

捷丙

16:15 未开始

布拉格斯拉维亚B队

布拉格斯拉维亚B队
VS
卡罗维瓦利

卡罗维瓦利

蒙古超

16:15 未开始

SP猎鹰

SP猎鹰
VS
伊尔赤姆

伊尔赤姆

16:15 未开始

米特

米特
VS
霍穆托夫

霍穆托夫

16:15 未开始

史拉维辛

史拉维辛
VS
新伊钦

新伊钦

16:15 未开始

维克梅济日奇

维克梅济日奇
VS
萨扎瓦河畔

萨扎瓦河畔

奥乙

16:30 未开始

拉夫尼茨

拉夫尼茨
VS
阿姆斯特顿

阿姆斯特顿

奥乙

16:30 未开始

格拉茨风暴青年队

格拉茨风暴青年队
VS
SV霍恩

SV霍恩

斯伐甲

16:30 未开始

阿特梅迪亚

阿特梅迪亚
VS
库宾

库宾

斯伐甲

16:30 未开始

沙莫林

沙莫林
VS
扑雷索夫

扑雷索夫

斯伐甲

16:30 未开始

布拉迪斯拉发B队

布拉迪斯拉发B队
VS
日利纳B队

日利纳B队

奥女甲

16:30 未开始

圣珀尔滕女足

圣珀尔滕女足
VS
瓦克蒂罗尔女足

瓦克蒂罗尔女足

奥女甲

16:30 未开始

杜尔比恩女足

杜尔比恩女足
VS
纽伦巴赫女足

纽伦巴赫女足

16:30 未开始

拉卡

拉卡
VS
福马

福马

16:30 未开始

莱卡特老虎U20

莱卡特老虎U20
VS
悉尼联U20

悉尼联U20

16:30 未开始

SV雷布林市

SV雷布林市
VS
SV蒂尔米奇

SV蒂尔米奇

16:30 未开始

斯洛HAC

斯洛HAC
VS
舒瓦查特

舒瓦查特

16:30 未开始

HNK戈里察U19

HNK戈里察U19
VS
比路朴U19

比路朴U19

16:45 未开始

拉齐奥青年队

拉齐奥青年队
VS
莱切青年队

莱切青年队

16:45 未开始

布里斯班奥林匹克U23

布里斯班奥林匹克U23
VS
罗切达尔流浪U23

罗切达尔流浪U23

俄超

17:00 未开始

奥伦堡

奥伦堡
VS
下诺夫哥罗德

下诺夫哥罗德

奥女甲

17:00 未开始

沃德兰女足

沃德兰女足
VS
克莱尼姆臣女足

克莱尼姆臣女足

17:00 未开始

勒沃库森U19

勒沃库森U19
VS
亚琛U19

亚琛U19

安道超

17:00 未开始

艾斯卡迪斯

艾斯卡迪斯
VS
奥尔迪诺

奥尔迪诺

17:00 未开始

因戈尔施塔特女足

因戈尔施塔特女足
VS
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队

拜仁慕尼黑女足II队

17:00 未开始

梅彭女足

梅彭女足
VS
SC桑德女足

SC桑德女足

17:00 未开始

卡尔蔡司耶拿女足

卡尔蔡司耶拿女足
VS
汉堡女足

汉堡女足

17:00 未开始

沃尔夫斯堡B队女足

沃尔夫斯堡B队女足
VS
霍芬海姆青年女足

霍芬海姆青年女足

17:00 未开始

桑德豪森U19

桑德豪森U19
VS
慕尼黑1860U19

慕尼黑1860U19

17:00 未开始

奥斯纳布吕克U19

奥斯纳布吕克U19
VS
汉诺威96U19

汉诺威96U19

澳西女超

17:00 未开始

费雷曼特尔市女足

费雷曼特尔市女足
VS
西部足球中心女足

西部足球中心女足

哈萨杯

17:00 未开始

奥杜斯基克

奥杜斯基克
VS
克孜勒扎尔

克孜勒扎尔

哈萨杯

17:00 未开始

拖雷斯

拖雷斯
VS
奥达巴斯

奥达巴斯

17:00 未开始

卡萨布兰卡女足

卡萨布兰卡女足
VS
萨拉戈萨女足B队

萨拉戈萨女足B队

17:00 未开始

埃利亚斯女足

埃利亚斯女足
VS
拉斯洛查斯女足

拉斯洛查斯女足

17:00 未开始

小费皇后区女足

小费皇后区女足
VS
邦约尔女足

邦约尔女足

17:00 未开始

索普龙

索普龙
VS
普斯卡什学院B队

普斯卡什学院B队

17:00 未开始

基斯华达II

基斯华达II
VS
普达洛克

普达洛克

17:00 未开始

新佩斯B队

新佩斯B队
VS
埃格尔

埃格尔

17:00 未开始

埃托学院

埃托学院
VS
萨拉格斯基B队

萨拉格斯基B队

17:00 未开始

捍卫者B队

捍卫者B队
VS
塞格德二队

塞格德二队

17:00 未开始

摩拉夫斯U19

摩拉夫斯U19
VS
杜纳达纳U19

杜纳达纳U19

17:00 未开始

费伦茨瓦罗斯B队

费伦茨瓦罗斯B队
VS
艾迪

艾迪

17:00 未开始

格拉菲卡

格拉菲卡
VS
NK波尼科夫

NK波尼科夫

香港乙

17:30 未开始

和富社企

和富社企
VS
九龙木

九龙木

香港乙

17:30 未开始

湾仔

湾仔
VS
屯门

屯门

爱沙乙

17:30 未开始

塔巴沙卢查玛

塔巴沙卢查玛
VS
卡勒威B队

卡勒威B队

爱沙乙

17:30 未开始

维米斯

维米斯
VS
爱尔华

爱尔华

17:30 未开始

库雷撒勒B队

库雷撒勒B队
VS
帕尔努JK

帕尔努JK

17:30 未开始

潭美卡B队

潭美卡B队
VS
赞斯拿华B队

赞斯拿华B队

17:30 未开始

奥林匹亚克卢日女足

奥林匹亚克卢日女足
VS
ASU波利特尼卡女足

ASU波利特尼卡女足

印度乙

17:30 未开始

加尔各答联合队

加尔各答联合队
VS
班加罗尔联合会

班加罗尔联合会

17:30 未开始

马尼拉蒙特

马尼拉蒙特
VS
图洛伊

图洛伊

德州联

17:30 未开始

斯坦恩

斯坦恩
VS
TSV玛林道夫

TSV玛林道夫

波兰丙

18:00 未开始

普拉维

普拉维
VS
克特威卡

克特威卡

葡甲

18:00 未开始

费雷拉

费雷拉
VS
马德拉国民

马德拉国民

乌克超

18:00 未开始

沃斯克拉

沃斯克拉
VS
顿涅茨克矿工

顿涅茨克矿工

西女甲

18:00 未开始

毕尔巴鄂竞技女足

毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
VS
马德里竞技女足

马德里竞技女足

西协甲

18:00 未开始

奥萨苏纳B队

奥萨苏纳B队
VS
萨瓦德尔

萨瓦德尔

西协甲

18:00 未开始

巴利阿里竞技

巴利阿里竞技
VS
伊维萨

伊维萨

西协甲

18:00 未开始

休达

休达
VS
力纳雷斯体育会

力纳雷斯体育会

西协甲

18:00 未开始

穆尔西亚

穆尔西亚
VS
梅利利亚

梅利利亚

波青联

18:00 未开始

桑德克亚青年队

桑德克亚青年队
VS
维德祖罗兹青年队

维德祖罗兹青年队

瑞典女甲

18:00 未开始

桑纳纳女足

桑纳纳女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足

艾林格萨斯女足

瑞典乙

18:00 未开始

柯维丁

柯维丁
VS
沙维达伦斯

沙维达伦斯

肯尼联

18:00 未开始

马拉糖足球俱乐部

马拉糖足球俱乐部
VS
卡加多

卡加多

立陶甲

18:00 未开始

德尤加斯

德尤加斯
VS
希奥利艾

希奥利艾

18:00 未开始

莱茨纳女足

莱茨纳女足
VS
奥尔什丁女足

奥尔什丁女足

18:00 未开始

什切青波贡女足

什切青波贡女足
VS
索斯诺维茨女足

索斯诺维茨女足

18:00 未开始

波贡特切夫女足

波贡特切夫女足
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫女足

弗罗茨瓦夫女足

俄甲

18:00 未开始

车里雅宾斯克

车里雅宾斯克
VS
韦莱斯

韦莱斯

俄女超

18:00 未开始

莫斯科中央陆军女足

莫斯科中央陆军女足
VS
切尔塔诺沃女足

切尔塔诺沃女足

拉脱甲

18:00 未开始

玛路普

玛路普
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨

JDFS艾尔贝茨

18:00 未开始

法马利康女足

法马利康女足
VS
维拉维登斯女足

维拉维登斯女足

挪丙

18:00 未开始

利勒斯特罗姆B队

利勒斯特罗姆B队
VS
比亚森

比亚森

肯尼超

18:00 未开始

图斯科

图斯科
VS
特兰大

特兰大

球会友谊

18:00 未开始

幼狮队

幼狮队
VS
后港联队

后港联队

阿尔乙

18:00 未开始

AS库鲁布

AS库鲁布
VS
艾恩米利拉

艾恩米利拉

荷甲

18:15 未开始

赫拉克勒

赫拉克勒
VS
海伦芬

海伦芬

CBA

19:35 未开始

北京北汽

北京北汽
VS
上海久事

上海久事

CBA

19:35 未开始

广州龙狮

广州龙狮
VS
青岛国信水产

青岛国信水产

04月15日 星期一

捷甲

00:00 已结束

赫拉德茨

赫拉德茨
VS
斯洛瓦茨科

斯洛瓦茨科

黑山甲

00:00 已结束

布杜诺斯特

布杜诺斯特
VS
普列夫利亚矿工

普列夫利亚矿工

黑山甲

00:00 已结束

OFK彼德罗瓦茨

OFK彼德罗瓦茨
VS
德锡

德锡

黑山乙

00:00 已结束

FK波德戈里察

FK波德戈里察
VS
伊高洛

伊高洛

黑山乙

00:00 已结束

KOM朴高利卡

KOM朴高利卡
VS
艾斯卡尔

艾斯卡尔

意甲

00:00 已结束

都灵

都灵
VS
尤文

尤文

德地区

00:00 已结束

胡派达尔

胡派达尔
VS
加特斯洛

加特斯洛

土超

00:00 已结束

代米尔体育

代米尔体育
VS
开塞利体育

开塞利体育

土超

00:00 已结束

贝西克塔斯

贝西克塔斯
VS
萨姆松珀

萨姆松珀

土甲

00:00 已结束

阿尔泰

阿尔泰
VS
科鲁姆

科鲁姆

西协甲

00:00 已结束

利安尼沙

利安尼沙
VS
皇家社会B队

皇家社会B队

阿尔巴超

00:00 已结束

科尔察

科尔察
VS
图塔杜雷斯

图塔杜雷斯

阿尔巴超

00:00 已结束

维拉斯尼亚

维拉斯尼亚
VS
拉奇

拉奇

00:00 已结束

巴登

巴登
VS
锡永

锡永

00:00 已结束

图恩

图恩
VS
贝林佐纳

贝林佐纳

爱沙甲

00:00 已结束

塔林利瓦迪亚

塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
诺米联

诺米联

爱沙乙

00:00 已结束

塔林FC

塔林FC
VS
塔林弗洛拉二队

塔林弗洛拉二队

爱沙乙

00:00 已结束

哈留足球学院

哈留足球学院
VS
威克伊勒特

威克伊勒特

00:00 已结束

哈普萨卢

哈普萨卢
VS
土勒维克

土勒维克

00:00 已结束

祖维火车头

祖维火车头
VS
塔林军团

塔林军团

00:00 已结束

卡里鲁B队

卡里鲁B队
VS
塔尔图卡列夫

塔尔图卡列夫

挪超

00:00 已结束

腓特烈斯塔

腓特烈斯塔
VS
萨普斯堡

萨普斯堡

瑞士超

00:00 已结束

草蜢

草蜢
VS
卢加诺

卢加诺

瑞士超

00:00 已结束

洛桑

洛桑
VS
苏黎世

苏黎世

智利乙

00:00 已结束

圣地亚哥早晨

圣地亚哥早晨
VS
安托法加斯塔

安托法加斯塔

埃塞超

00:00 已结束

埃塞俄比亚国防军

埃塞俄比亚国防军
VS
埃塞俄比亚保险

埃塞俄比亚保险

00:00 已结束

塔巴沙卢查玛女足

塔巴沙卢查玛女足
VS
维姆西女足

维姆西女足

00:00 已结束

潭美卡女足

潭美卡女足
VS
塔林弗洛拉女足

塔林弗洛拉女足

立陶乙

00:00 已结束

维尔纽斯

维尔纽斯
VS
尼维斯

尼维斯

斯伐超

00:00 已结束

比斯特里察杜克拉

比斯特里察杜克拉
VS
米哈洛夫采

米哈洛夫采

斯伐超

00:00 已结束

FK柯西斯

FK柯西斯
VS
斯卡利卡

斯卡利卡

斯伐超

00:00 已结束

特伦钦

特伦钦
VS
兹拉特莫拉夫采

兹拉特莫拉夫采

安哥甲

00:00 已结束

卡布斯科普

卡布斯科普
VS
威利特SC

威利特SC

塞浦甲

00:00 已结束

艾治拿斯

艾治拿斯
VS
扎卡基乌

扎卡基乌

拉脱甲

00:00 已结束

里加FCB队

里加FCB队
VS
超级星

超级星

芬乙

00:00 已结束

ops奥鲁

ops奥鲁
VS
TP47

TP47

芬乙

00:00 已结束

SJK阿卡泰米阿B队

SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
VS
JPS

JPS

南联杯

00:00 已结束

阿玛祖鲁

阿玛祖鲁
VS
奥兰多海盗

奥兰多海盗

00:00 已结束

比拉马U19

比拉马U19
VS
科英布拉大学U19

科英布拉大学U19

00:00 已结束

图伦斯U19

图伦斯U19
VS
贝伦人U19

贝伦人U19

00:00 已结束

伊斯托里尔U19

伊斯托里尔U19
VS
塞图巴尔U19

塞图巴尔U19

00:00 已结束

艾华卡U19

艾华卡U19
VS
鲁席塔尼亚U19

鲁席塔尼亚U19

挪丙

00:00 已结束

斯克捷沃

斯克捷沃
VS
费林根达伦

费林根达伦

冰岛杯

00:00 已结束

热特尔胡金

热特尔胡金
VS
胡萨维克

胡萨维克

摩洛超

00:00 已结束

费斯

费斯
VS
尤索非亚

尤索非亚

芬乙

00:00 已结束

克鲁比04

克鲁比04
VS
詹兹

詹兹

摩洛乙

00:00 已结束

海尼拉夫

海尼拉夫
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚

DHJ哈斯沙尼亚

摩洛乙

00:00 已结束

梅克内斯

梅克内斯
VS
沙勒

沙勒

摩洛乙

00:00 已结束

伊蒂法格马拉肯查

伊蒂法格马拉肯查
VS
乌季达

乌季达

摩洛乙

00:00 已结束

迪瑟利亚

迪瑟利亚
VS
马拉肯查

马拉肯查

00:00 已结束

戈尔韦女足

戈尔韦女足
VS
都柏林波希米亚人女足

都柏林波希米亚人女足

00:00 已结束

FC条约联合女足

FC条约联合女足
VS
斯莱戈流浪女足

斯莱戈流浪女足

00:00 已结束

DLR波浪女足

DLR波浪女足
VS
科克城女足

科克城女足

坦桑超

00:00 已结束

卡盖拉河

卡盖拉河
VS
多多玛吉吉FC

多多玛吉吉FC

00:00 已结束

布拉尼亚克

布拉尼亚克
VS
卡内鲁西荣

卡内鲁西荣

00:00 已结束

奥尔良B队

奥尔良B队
VS
沙兰

沙兰

00:00 已结束

杜兰西

杜兰西
VS
维米

维米

00:00 已结束

拉利昂

拉利昂
VS
维特利

维特利

00:00 已结束

希洪竞技U19

希洪竞技U19
VS
阿罗萨U19

阿罗萨U19

00:00 已结束

福恩萨利德女足

福恩萨利德女足
VS
维拉维西奥萨女足

维拉维西奥萨女足

00:00 已结束

多布罗夫斯

多布罗夫斯
VS
波德芬奇

波德芬奇

00:00 已结束

苏黎世B队女足

苏黎世B队女足
VS
比尔女足

比尔女足

00:00 已结束

伊韦尔东女足

伊韦尔东女足
VS
温特图尔女足

温特图尔女足

00:15 已结束

兰内里

兰内里
VS
布里顿费里

布里顿费里

00:15 已结束

兰博伊

兰博伊
VS
老爱德华时代

老爱德华时代

比甲

00:15 已结束

梅赫伦

梅赫伦
VS
韦斯特洛

韦斯特洛

马里甲

00:15 已结束

黑星

黑星
VS
AS警官

AS警官

马里甲

00:15 已结束

博古拉

博古拉
VS
USFAS巴马科

USFAS巴马科

马里甲

00:15 已结束

色格拉巴马科

色格拉巴马科
VS
巴卡里德迦

巴卡里德迦

00:15 已结束

斯利法

斯利法
VS
卢瓦 FC

卢瓦 FC

00:15 已结束

亚特兰蒂斯U20

亚特兰蒂斯U20
VS
波克斯特U20

波克斯特U20

英超

00:30 已结束

伯恩茅斯

伯恩茅斯
VS
曼联

曼联

西甲

00:30 已结束

马略卡

马略卡
VS
皇马

皇马

俄超

00:30 已结束

莫火车头

莫火车头
VS
莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

西乙

00:30 已结束

巴拉多利德

巴拉多利德
VS
埃登斯

埃登斯

德甲

00:30 已结束

斯图加特

斯图加特
VS
法兰克福

法兰克福

苏甲

00:30 已结束

汉密尔顿

汉密尔顿
VS
福尔柯克

福尔柯克

英议联

00:30 已结束

奥尔德肖特

奥尔德肖特
VS
博瑞汉姆

博瑞汉姆

西女甲

00:30 已结束

巴塞罗那女足

巴塞罗那女足
VS
比利亚雷亚尔女足

比利亚雷亚尔女足

希腊超

00:30 已结束

基安尼纳

基安尼纳
VS
特里波利斯

特里波利斯

00:30 已结束

赫尔辛格

赫尔辛格
VS
希勒罗德

希勒罗德

芬乙

00:30 已结束

图尔库国际B队

图尔库国际B队
VS
云塔

云塔

北爱超

00:30 已结束

拉恩

拉恩
VS
克里夫顿维尔

克里夫顿维尔

塞内超

00:30 已结束

AS达喀尔圣心大教堂

AS达喀尔圣心大教堂
VS
法蒂克

法蒂克

塞内超

00:30 已结束

迪雅宝罗斯

迪雅宝罗斯
VS
姆布尔

姆布尔

阿尔杯

00:30 已结束

康士坦丁

康士坦丁
VS
阿科诺

阿科诺

球会友谊

00:30 已结束

迪拜青年国民

迪拜青年国民
VS
杜海勒

杜海勒

00:30 已结束

科比涅

科比涅
VS
马尔卡

马尔卡

00:30 已结束

达门U19

达门U19
VS
爱斯宾奴U19

爱斯宾奴U19

00:30 已结束

瓦拉达雷斯U19

瓦拉达雷斯U19
VS
辛祖安伦斯U19

辛祖安伦斯U19

00:30 已结束

费利拿BU19

费利拿BU19
VS
埃斯皮尼奥U19

埃斯皮尼奥U19

00:30 已结束

阿尔巴塞特B队女足

阿尔巴塞特B队女足
VS
托雷洛多内斯女足

托雷洛多内斯女足