克亚杯直播
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
04月20日星期六
04月21日星期日
04月22日星期一
04月23日星期二
04月24日星期三
04月25日星期四
其他赛事推荐
  • 全部
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
04月20日 星期六

波兰甲

00:00 已结束

凯尔采科罗纳

凯尔采科罗纳
VS
拉多米亚克

拉多米亚克

俄超

00:00 已结束

克拉斯诺

克拉斯诺
VS
沃罗涅日火炬

沃罗涅日火炬

波兰乙

00:00 已结束

华沙普罗尼亚

华沙普罗尼亚
VS
索斯诺维克

索斯诺维克

波兰乙

00:00 已结束

斯塔泽舒夫

斯塔泽舒夫
VS
保德比斯基

保德比斯基

斯伐甲

00:00 已结束

波罗尼

波罗尼
VS
布拉迪斯拉发B队

布拉迪斯拉发B队

挪乙

00:00 已结束

斯吉德

斯吉德
VS
卡积沙斯

卡积沙斯

爱沙乙

00:00 已结束

塔林弗洛拉二队

塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
维米斯

维米斯

挪女超

00:00 已结束

利恩女足

利恩女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足

利尼史特朗女足

格鲁甲

00:00 已结束

泰拉维

泰拉维
VS
萨布塔洛

萨布塔洛

埃塞超

00:00 已结束

法西尔凯内马

法西尔凯内马
VS
阿达玛城

阿达玛城

捷丙

00:00 已结束

赫鲁钦

赫鲁钦
VS
特里内茨

特里内茨

捷丙

00:00 已结束

赫拉尼斯

赫拉尼斯
VS
哲诺伊摩

哲诺伊摩

捷丙

00:00 已结束

皮斯克

皮斯克
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队

布杰约维采迪纳摩B队

俄青联

00:00 已结束

巴蒂卡青年队

巴蒂卡青年队
VS
莫斯科斯巴达青年队

莫斯科斯巴达青年队

拉脱甲

00:00 已结束

图库姆斯B队

图库姆斯B队
VS
奥莱纳

奥莱纳

卢旺达联

00:00 已结束

加索基

加索基
VS
松里泽

松里泽

挪丙

00:00 已结束

特里格拉德

特里格拉德
VS
莫斯佐恩

莫斯佐恩

00:00 已结束

马萨特兰U23

马萨特兰U23
VS
华雷斯U23

华雷斯U23

塞浦甲

00:00 已结束

卡托克匹亚斯

卡托克匹亚斯
VS
萨拉米斯

萨拉米斯

塞浦甲

00:00 已结束

阿蒂埃努

阿蒂埃努
VS
艾治拿斯

艾治拿斯

欧青联

00:00 已结束

波尔图U19

波尔图U19
VS
AC米兰U19

AC米兰U19

布法联

00:00 已结束

德尔福特维特斯

德尔福特维特斯
VS
ASFA叶尼加

ASFA叶尼加

奥乙

00:10 已结束

阿德米拉

阿德米拉
VS
卡芬堡

卡芬堡

奥乙

00:10 已结束

阿姆斯特顿

阿姆斯特顿
VS
格拉茨风暴青年队

格拉茨风暴青年队

奥乙

00:10 已结束

第一维也纳

第一维也纳
VS
拉夫尼茨

拉夫尼茨

奥乙

00:10 已结束

SV霍恩

SV霍恩
VS
里德

里德

奥乙

00:10 已结束

DSV莱奥本

DSV莱奥本
VS
列弗宁

列弗宁

白俄甲

00:15 已结束

白俄罗斯U17

白俄罗斯U17
VS
佐迪诺鱼雷B队

佐迪诺鱼雷B队

德地区

00:30 已结束

布格豪森

布格豪森
VS
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特

上弗兰肯拜罗伊特

德乙

00:30 已结束

艾禾斯堡

艾禾斯堡
VS
沙尔克04

沙尔克04

德乙

00:30 已结束

纽伦堡

纽伦堡
VS
帕德博恩

帕德博恩

意甲

00:30 已结束

热那亚

热那亚
VS
拉齐奥

拉齐奥

德女联

00:30 已结束

RB莱比锡女足

RB莱比锡女足
VS
勒沃库森女足

勒沃库森女足

瑞典乙

00:30 已结束

诺沙比

诺沙比
VS
IF洛迪

IF洛迪

瑞典乙

00:30 已结束

利德雪平

利德雪平
VS
IK高首德

IK高首德

突尼杯

00:30 已结束

斯法克斯

斯法克斯
VS
马沙体育

马沙体育

德堡州联

00:30 已结束

联合不莱梅

联合不莱梅
VS
BTS诺伊施塔特

BTS诺伊施塔特

马里甲

00:30 已结束

科洛FC

科洛FC
VS
黑星

黑星

00:40 已结束

迪普斯

迪普斯
VS
海普斯

海普斯

波兰丙

01:00 已结束

琴斯托霍瓦火花

琴斯托霍瓦火花
VS
西德尔策

西德尔策

德地区

01:00 已结束

阿莎芬堡

阿莎芬堡
VS
奥格斯堡青年队

奥格斯堡青年队

德地区

01:00 已结束

布赫巴赫

布赫巴赫
VS
梅明根

梅明根

德地区

01:00 已结束

维尔茨堡踢球者

维尔茨堡踢球者
VS
施韦因富特

施韦因富特

斯亚乙

01:00 已结束

拖里格拉瓦

拖里格拉瓦
VS
韦莱涅鲁达

韦莱涅鲁达

奥丙

01:00 已结束

纽锡德尔

纽锡德尔
VS
特赖斯基兴

特赖斯基兴

葡甲

01:00 已结束

费伦斯

费伦斯
VS
雷克索斯

雷克索斯

德地区

01:00 已结束

柏林戴拿模

柏林戴拿模
VS
爱尔福特红白

爱尔福特红白

德地区

01:00 已结束

莱比锡火车头

莱比锡火车头
VS
罗斯托克B队

罗斯托克B队

德地区

01:00 已结束

路肯瓦德

路肯瓦德
VS
BFC维多利亚

BFC维多利亚

土超

01:00 已结束

贝西克塔斯

贝西克塔斯
VS
安卡拉古库

安卡拉古库

土甲

01:00 已结束

阿尔泰

阿尔泰
VS
文尼沙FK

文尼沙FK

德地区

01:00 已结束

梅彭

梅彭
VS
SC斯雷维巷

SC斯雷维巷

瑞典女超

01:00 已结束

诺尔雪平女足

诺尔雪平女足
VS
尤尔加登女足

尤尔加登女足

瑞典甲

01:00 已结束

阿里安娜

阿里安娜
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯

安吉尔霍姆斯

瑞典甲

01:00 已结束

斯托克松德

斯托克松德
VS
维萨隆德

维萨隆德

瑞典女甲

01:00 已结束

乌美亚女足

乌美亚女足
VS
桑纳纳女足

桑纳纳女足

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

林多姆

林多姆
VS
兰维特IS

兰维特IS

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

哈斯里豪尔蒙

哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
侯嘉堡格

侯嘉堡格

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

IFK斯克维德

IFK斯克维德
VS
格雷柏斯塔德

格雷柏斯塔德

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

慕达拉

慕达拉
VS
BK前进

BK前进

瑞典乙

01:00 已结束

安雪平

安雪平
VS
斯基捷堡

斯基捷堡

保甲

01:00 已结束

利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒

利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚

索非亚斯拉维亚

01:00 已结束

罗图斯女足

罗图斯女足
VS
塔林弗洛拉女足

塔林弗洛拉女足

01:00 已结束

英特俱乐部

英特俱乐部
VS
CARA布拉柴维尔

CARA布拉柴维尔

01:00 已结束

兰讷斯

兰讷斯
VS
欧登塞

欧登塞

01:00 已结束

B93哥本哈根

B93哥本哈根
VS
纳斯特维德

纳斯特维德

01:00 已结束

霍森斯

霍森斯
VS
赫尔辛格

赫尔辛格

埃及超

01:00 已结束

扎马雷克

扎马雷克
VS
金字塔

金字塔

丹麦乙

01:00 已结束

阿玛盖尔

阿玛盖尔
VS
法特列斯堡

法特列斯堡

丹麦乙

01:00 已结束

罗斯基德

罗斯基德
VS
AB格莱萨克瑟

AB格莱萨克瑟

01:00 已结束

希勒罗德

希勒罗德
VS
HB克厄

HB克厄

01:00 已结束

OTSU哈莱恩

OTSU哈莱恩
VS
泽基岑

泽基岑

01:00 已结束

卡尔斯多夫

卡尔斯多夫
VS
SV芬太尼

SV芬太尼

01:00 已结束

艾德威斯联

艾德威斯联
VS
WSPG韦尔斯B队

WSPG韦尔斯B队

01:00 已结束

瓦谭斯波

瓦谭斯波
VS
弗约达格

弗约达格

01:00 已结束

桑比

桑比
VS
赫斯霍尔姆

赫斯霍尔姆

01:00 已结束

B73斯莱格思

B73斯莱格思
VS
希利云

希利云

01:00 已结束

国际努瓦克肖特FC

国际努瓦克肖特FC
VS
ACS喀萨

ACS喀萨

奥丙

01:00 已结束

阿勒黑里根

阿勒黑里根
VS
格来斯多夫

格来斯多夫

德堡州联

01:00 已结束

诺汀根

诺汀根
VS
普福尔茨海姆

普福尔茨海姆

01:00 已结束

塔尔海姆

塔尔海姆
VS
霍登斯伯SC

霍登斯伯SC

瑞典乙

01:15 已结束

赫里斯塔德斯AIF

赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
康加哈拉

康加哈拉

德堡州联

01:15 已结束

乾高迪亚

乾高迪亚
VS
TSV沙塞尔

TSV沙塞尔

奥丙

01:30 已结束

维也纳快速青年队

维也纳快速青年队
VS
雷欧贝多夫

雷欧贝多夫

奥丙

01:30 已结束

克林斯马

克林斯马
VS
安德拉斯堡

安德拉斯堡

奥丙

01:30 已结束

奥伯华特

奥伯华特
VS
奥地利维也纳青年队

奥地利维也纳青年队

奥丙

01:30 已结束

维也纳利尼恩

维也纳利尼恩
VS
多瑙弗里德

多瑙弗里德

奥丙

01:30 已结束

维也纳SC

维也纳SC
VS
曼斯多夫

曼斯多夫

德地区

01:30 已结束

罗迪豪森

罗迪豪森
VS
SV利普施塔特

SV利普施塔特

德地区

01:30 已结束

沙尔克04B队

沙尔克04B队
VS
奥伯豪森

奥伯豪森

德地区

01:30 已结束

托斯布劳韦斯洛恩

托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
VS
FC条顿05

FC条顿05

德地区

01:30 已结束

耶德洛

耶德洛
VS
SV不莱梅

SV不莱梅

南非甲

01:30 已结束

马里茨堡联

马里茨堡联
VS
马鲁莫加兰斯

马鲁莫加兰斯

01:30 已结束

贝林佐纳

贝林佐纳
VS
巴登

巴登

01:30 已结束

沙夫豪森

沙夫豪森
VS
纳沙泰尔

纳沙泰尔

奥甲

01:30 已结束

格拉茨风暴

格拉茨风暴
VS
维也纳快速

维也纳快速

罗甲

01:30 已结束

法鲁尔

法鲁尔
VS
克卢日

克卢日

01:30 已结束

欧本U21

欧本U21
VS
奥斯坦德U21

奥斯坦德U21

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

FC祖德

FC祖德
VS
达森多夫

达森多夫

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

海姆斯特滕

海姆斯特滕
VS
贡德尔芬根

贡德尔芬根

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

普鲁士明斯特B队

普鲁士明斯特B队
VS
斯罗可候沃

斯罗可候沃

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

奥伯尼兰特

奥伯尼兰特
VS
布鲁蒙塔勒

布鲁蒙塔勒

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

斯瑟姆比克

斯瑟姆比克
VS
尔肯卫克

尔肯卫克

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

SV摩兰特

SV摩兰特
VS
普费德斯海姆

普费德斯海姆

德堡州联

01:30 已结束

汉堡维多利亚

汉堡维多利亚
VS
阿尔托那

阿尔托那

01:30 已结束

科尔纽堡SC

科尔纽堡SC
VS
圣普尔顿业余队

圣普尔顿业余队

01:30 已结束

戈汀伯恩

戈汀伯恩
VS
威德霍芬

威德霍芬

01:30 已结束

沃鲁普

沃鲁普
VS
霍森斯II

霍森斯II

比乙

02:00 已结束

比肖特VA

比肖特VA
VS
艾斯登

艾斯登

比乙

02:00 已结束

法兰波垒斯

法兰波垒斯
VS
登德

登德

比乙

02:00 已结束

洛默尔

洛默尔
VS
贝弗伦

贝弗伦

比乙

02:00 已结束

奥斯坦德

奥斯坦德
VS
标准列日B队

标准列日B队

比乙

02:00 已结束

RFC列日

RFC列日
VS
亨克B队

亨克B队

比乙

02:00 已结束

瑟兰联

瑟兰联
VS
KMSK丹泽

KMSK丹泽

比乙

02:00 已结束

瓦勒海姆

瓦勒海姆
VS
利尔斯

利尔斯

荷乙

02:00 已结束

邓博施

邓博施
VS
布雷达

布雷达

荷乙

02:00 已结束

多德勒支

多德勒支
VS
奥斯

奥斯

荷乙

02:00 已结束

赫尔蒙德

赫尔蒙德
VS
阿贾克斯青年队

阿贾克斯青年队

荷乙

02:00 已结束

罗达JC

罗达JC
VS
格拉夫夏普

格拉夫夏普

荷乙

02:00 已结束

特尔斯达

特尔斯达
VS
埃门

埃门

02:00 已结束

科切斯特联U21

科切斯特联U21
VS
谢周三U21

谢周三U21

英女超

02:00 已结束

布莱顿女足

布莱顿女足
VS
埃弗顿女足

埃弗顿女足

俄甲

02:00 已结束

莫斯科罗迪纳

莫斯科罗迪纳
VS
莫希姆基

莫希姆基

02:00 已结束

塔吉克斯坦U23

塔吉克斯坦U23
VS
伊拉克U23

伊拉克U23

秘鲁甲

02:00 已结束

阿利亚加

阿利亚加
VS
AD塔尔玛

AD塔尔玛

秘鲁甲

02:00 已结束

卡萨大学

卡萨大学
VS
水晶竞技

水晶竞技

秘鲁甲

02:00 已结束

卡哈马卡

卡哈马卡
VS
格劳竞技

格劳竞技

02:00 已结束

UCU佳能

UCU佳能
VS
KIU泰坦

KIU泰坦

比女超

02:00 已结束

沙勒罗瓦女足

沙勒罗瓦女足
VS
威尔郡女足

威尔郡女足

02:00 已结束

莫伦贝克U21

莫伦贝克U21
VS
FC登德U21

FC登德U21

阿女甲

02:00 已结束

圣洛伦佐女足

圣洛伦佐女足
VS
乌尔基萨大学女足

乌尔基萨大学女足

德堡州联

02:00 已结束

内特塔尔

内特塔尔
VS
条顿尼亚通尼斯

条顿尼亚通尼斯

奥丙

02:00 已结束

法沃利特奈尔

法沃利特奈尔
VS
艾达葛

艾达葛

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

奥林匹亚青年队

奥林匹亚青年队
VS
塔纳比青年队

塔纳比青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

马利利亚青年队

马利利亚青年队
VS
沃瑟汶青年队

沃瑟汶青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

圣贝拿度青年隊

圣贝拿度青年隊
VS
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队

阿瓜桑塔SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

斯菲拉青年队

斯菲拉青年队
VS
伊图阿诺青年队

伊图阿诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

国际里梅拉青年队

国际里梅拉青年队
VS
皮拉西卡巴青年队

皮拉西卡巴青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

维络青年队

维络青年队
VS
里奥克莱尔青年队

里奥克莱尔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

国民队SP青年队

国民队SP青年队
VS
葡萄牙人青年队

葡萄牙人青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

米拉索青年队

米拉索青年队
VS
里奥沛图青年队

里奥沛图青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

乔斯恩斯青年队

乔斯恩斯青年队
VS
索琼斯AP青年队

索琼斯AP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

陶巴特青年队

陶巴特青年队
VS
苏萨诺青年队

苏萨诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

圣安德雷青年队

圣安德雷青年队
VS
加巴库阿拉SP U20

加巴库阿拉SP U20

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

CA班德兰特年队

CA班德兰特年队
VS
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队

国际贝贝度奥SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

庞特普雷塔青年队

庞特普雷塔青年队
VS
瓜诺CAU20

瓜诺CAU20

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
VS
弗拉门戈SP青年队

弗拉门戈SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

布拉希尔青年队

布拉希尔青年队
VS
商业FC U20

商业FC U20

02:00 已结束

诺丁汉U21

诺丁汉U21
VS
阿斯顿维拉U21

阿斯顿维拉U21

波黑甲

02:00 已结束

莫斯塔尔维列兹

莫斯塔尔维列兹
VS
兹维耶达

兹维耶达

02:00 已结束

切尔西U21

切尔西U21
VS
富勒姆U21

富勒姆U21

02:00 已结束

安德尔纳

安德尔纳
VS
SC米尔海姆

SC米尔海姆

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

费尔南多波利斯青年队

费尔南多波利斯青年队
VS
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队

杰西博尼法茨奥青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

赦陶宁欧青年队

赦陶宁欧青年队
VS
商业足球会青年队

商业足球会青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

费罗维亚里亚青年队

费罗维亚里亚青年队
VS
德昭青年队

德昭青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

CA塔奎里庭加青年队

CA塔奎里庭加青年队
VS
圣卡洛斯青年队

圣卡洛斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

阿瓜伊青年队

阿瓜伊青年队
VS
伊塔皮伦斯青年队

伊塔皮伦斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

伊罗斯博特SP青年队

伊罗斯博特SP青年队
VS
圣本托青年队

圣本托青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

梅特朴利塔诺U20

梅特朴利塔诺U20
VS
SKA巴西青年队

SKA巴西青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

铆恩瑟SP青年队

铆恩瑟SP青年队
VS
桑堤斯塔青年队

桑堤斯塔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

普鲁登特总统城青年队

普鲁登特总统城青年队
VS
图帕SP青年队

图帕SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

可兹莫波利滕青年队

可兹莫波利滕青年队
VS
里奥白兰伊斯青年队

里奥白兰伊斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

费雷拉港青年队

费雷拉港青年队
VS
伯拉史利斯青年队

伯拉史利斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

平达费尔青年队

平达费尔青年队
VS
乌尼昂青年队

乌尼昂青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

保利尼亞青年隊

保利尼亞青年隊
VS
瓜拉尼青年队

瓜拉尼青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

奥达斯青年队

奥达斯青年队
VS
伊比乌纳青年队

伊比乌纳青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

里菲伦斯青年队

里菲伦斯青年队
VS
欧斯特青年队

欧斯特青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 已结束

巴西紫菀青年队

巴西紫菀青年队
VS
尤文图斯SP青年队

尤文图斯SP青年队

02:15 已结束

阿劳

阿劳
VS
图恩

图恩

02:15 已结束

锡永

锡永
VS
尼奈斯

尼奈斯

欧篮联

02:30 已结束

巴斯克尼亚

巴斯克尼亚
VS
博洛尼亚

博洛尼亚

波兰甲

02:30 已结束

琴斯托霍瓦

琴斯托霍瓦
VS
扎布热矿工

扎布热矿工

波兰乙

02:30 已结束

萨尼克

萨尼克
VS
克拉科夫

克拉科夫

波兰丙

02:30 已结束

比托姆

比托姆
VS
卡利什

卡利什

西乙

02:30 已结束

特内里费

特内里费
VS
莱加内斯

莱加内斯

奥乙

02:30 已结束

布雷根茨

布雷根茨
VS
FAC维也纳

FAC维也纳

02:30 已结束

巴克利镇

巴克利镇
VS
奇克

奇克

02:30 已结束

登比城

登比城
VS
弗林特镇

弗林特镇

02:30 已结束

格雷斯福特

格雷斯福特
VS
普利斯坦丁

普利斯坦丁

02:30 已结束

圭斯菲德

圭斯菲德
VS
空中巴士

空中巴士

德甲

02:30 已结束

法兰克福

法兰克福
VS
奥格斯堡

奥格斯堡

意乙

02:30 已结束

巴勒莫

巴勒莫
VS
帕尔马

帕尔马

意乙

02:30 已结束

雷吉亚纳

雷吉亚纳
VS
科森扎

科森扎

乌拉甲

02:30 已结束

蒙得维的亚

蒙得维的亚
VS
防卫者体育

防卫者体育

比女超

02:30 已结束

根特女足

根特女足
VS
安德莱赫特女足

安德莱赫特女足

比女超

02:30 已结束

皇家白星女足

皇家白星女足
VS
梅赫伦女足

梅赫伦女足

02:30 已结束

家庭农场FC

家庭农场FC
VS
马拉海德联

马拉海德联

巴青锦标

02:30 已结束

伊塔贝莱U20

伊塔贝莱U20
VS
罗亚U20

罗亚U20

巴青锦标

02:30 已结束

瓜波雷M19 EC U20

瓜波雷M19 EC U20
VS
艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队

艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队

巴青锦标

02:30 已结束

阿帕雷西达U20

阿帕雷西达U20
VS
塞拉多U20

塞拉多U20

巴青锦标

02:30 已结束

特林达德U20

特林达德U20
VS
瓜纳巴拉市U20

瓜纳巴拉市U20

02:30 已结束

利梅诺后备队

利梅诺后备队
VS
CD法斯后备队

CD法斯后备队

02:45 已结束

波史诺多

波史诺多
VS
霍利韦尔

霍利韦尔

苏冠

02:45 已结束

因弗内斯

因弗内斯
VS
拉茨流浪者

拉茨流浪者

意甲

02:45 已结束

卡利亚里

卡利亚里
VS
尤文

尤文

爱超

02:45 已结束

波希米亚人

波希米亚人
VS
德罗赫达联

德罗赫达联

爱超

02:45 已结束

德里城

德里城
VS
沙姆洛克

沙姆洛克

爱超

02:45 已结束

戈尔韦联

戈尔韦联
VS
舒尔本

舒尔本

爱超

02:45 已结束

圣帕特里克竞技

圣帕特里克竞技
VS
沃特福德联

沃特福德联

爱超

02:45 已结束

斯莱戈流浪者

斯莱戈流浪者
VS
邓多克

邓多克

爱甲

02:45 已结束

布雷流浪者

布雷流浪者
VS
条约联

条约联

爱甲

02:45 已结束

凯里FC

凯里FC
VS
阿斯隆城

阿斯隆城

爱甲

02:45 已结束

韦克斯福德

韦克斯福德
VS
都柏林大学

都柏林大学

02:45 已结束

凯尔特人B队

凯尔特人B队
VS
哈茨后备队

哈茨后备队

爱甲

02:45 已结束

科布漫步者

科布漫步者
VS
费恩夏普

费恩夏普

西甲

03:00 已结束

毕尔巴鄂

毕尔巴鄂
VS
格拉纳达

格拉纳达

英甲

03:00 已结束

牛津联队

牛津联队
VS
斯蒂夫尼奇

斯蒂夫尼奇

法甲

03:00 已结束

尼斯

尼斯
VS
洛里昂

洛里昂

厄瓜甲

03:00 已结束

德芬

德芬
VS
马卡拉

马卡拉

摩洛超

03:00 已结束

尤索非亚

尤索非亚
VS
奥林匹克萨非

奥林匹克萨非

03:00 已结束

克鲁萨德后备队

克鲁萨德后备队
VS
罗夫加尔U20

罗夫加尔U20

03:00 已结束

阿斯韦德利尔

阿斯韦德利尔
VS
亚伯格

亚伯格

03:00 已结束

伊米尔

伊米尔
VS
凯里亚

凯里亚

葡超

03:15 已结束

里奥阿维

里奥阿维
VS
阿罗卡

阿罗卡

冰岛超

03:15 已结束

斯塔尔南

斯塔尔南
VS
瓦鲁尔

瓦鲁尔

04:00 已结束

阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19

阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
VS
恩維加多U19

恩維加多U19

委内甲

04:00 已结束

亚拉库雅诺斯

亚拉库雅诺斯
VS
艾尔维吉亚

艾尔维吉亚

哥伦乙

05:00 已结束

哥杜雷亚

哥杜雷亚
VS
曼达朗拿

曼达朗拿

哥伦乙

05:00 已结束

锡帕基拉老虎

锡帕基拉老虎
VS
侨卡巴

侨卡巴

05:00 已结束

阿根廷女足U20

阿根廷女足U20
VS
巴拉圭女足U20

巴拉圭女足U20

墨西乙

05:00 已结束

CD哈尔科内

CD哈尔科内
VS
芝华士阿拉莫斯

芝华士阿拉莫斯

墨西乙

05:00 已结束

科萨里奥斯德坎

科萨里奥斯德坎
VS
潘帕内罗斯

潘帕内罗斯

墨西乙

05:00 已结束

托卢卡B队

托卢卡B队
VS
惠克斯基卢坎

惠克斯基卢坎

智利丙

05:00 已结束

圣地亚哥城

圣地亚哥城
VS
尤宁体育

尤宁体育

巴拉乙

05:15 已结束

鲁毕奥

鲁毕奥
VS
雷科莱塔

雷科莱塔

厄瓜甲

05:30 已结束

奥伦斯CS

奥伦斯CS
VS
基多大学体育

基多大学体育

墨女超

05:45 已结束

蓝十字女足

蓝十字女足
VS
托卢卡女足

托卢卡女足

巴拉甲

06:00 已结束

美洲太阳

美洲太阳
VS
卢克尼奥竞技

卢克尼奥竞技

巴西乙

06:00 已结束

博塔弗戈SP

博塔弗戈SP
VS
米内罗美洲

米内罗美洲

巴西乙

06:00 已结束

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
雷加塔斯巴西

雷加塔斯巴西

06:00 已结束

阿马多尔后备队

阿马多尔后备队
VS
圣马丁足球俱乐部

圣马丁足球俱乐部

06:00 已结束

奇兰戈斯FC

奇兰戈斯FC
VS
墨西克森CD

墨西克森CD

墨西乙

06:15 已结束

托尔特卡斯竞技

托尔特卡斯竞技
VS
帕丘卡III

帕丘卡III

06:30 已结束

东中央

东中央
VS
朴次茅斯轰炸机

朴次茅斯轰炸机

06:45 已结束

蒂华纳U23

蒂华纳U23
VS
普埃布拉U23

普埃布拉U23

NBA

07:00 已结束

热火

热火
VS
公牛

公牛

07:00 已结束

帕尔梅拉斯女足

帕尔梅拉斯女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足

阿美利加明尼路女足

智利丙

07:00 已结束

费尔南德斯

费尔南德斯
VS
里尔尤文图德桑河

里尔尤文图德桑河

07:00 已结束

芝加哥火焰B队

芝加哥火焰B队
VS
卡罗莱娜

卡罗莱娜

07:00 已结束

多伦多FCB队

多伦多FCB队
VS
新英格兰革命B队

新英格兰革命B队

墨女超

07:00 已结束

克雷塔罗女足

克雷塔罗女足
VS
莱昂女足

莱昂女足

委内超

07:00 已结束

卡拉波波

卡拉波波
VS
加拉加斯

加拉加斯

委内超

07:00 已结束

萨莫拉FC

萨莫拉FC
VS
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人

阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人

委内超

07:00 已结束

都市运动会

都市运动会
VS
安格斯图拉FC

安格斯图拉FC

哥伦乙

07:05 已结束

拉尼洛斯

拉尼洛斯
VS
奥尔索马尔索

奥尔索马尔索

阿乙

07:10 已结束

图库曼圣马丁

图库曼圣马丁
VS
吉列尔莫布朗

吉列尔莫布朗

07:30 已结束

厄瓜多尔女足U20

厄瓜多尔女足U20
VS
乌拉圭女足U20

乌拉圭女足U20

07:30 已结束

皇冠传统

皇冠传统
VS
奥兰多城B队

奥兰多城B队

巴拉乙

07:30 已结束

费布雷诺

费布雷诺
VS
马丁莱德斯马

马丁莱德斯马

厄瓜甲

08:00 已结束

奥卡斯

奥卡斯
VS
埃梅莱克

埃梅莱克

美女职

08:00 已结束

奥兰多荣耀女足

奥兰多荣耀女足
VS
圣地亚哥波浪女足

圣地亚哥波浪女足

08:00 已结束

SV不列颠

SV不列颠
VS
阿鲁巴俱乐部

阿鲁巴俱乐部

巴西乙

08:00 已结束

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

蓬塔格罗萨铁路
VS
阿瓦伊

阿瓦伊

08:00 已结束

圣路易斯市B队

圣路易斯市B队
VS
皇家君主

皇家君主

智利甲

08:30 已结束

拉卡莱拉联

拉卡莱拉联
VS
埃弗顿VM

埃弗顿VM

巴拉甲

08:30 已结束

马约(PAR)

马约(PAR)
VS
波特诺山丘

波特诺山丘

08:45 已结束

奥古洛雷诺萨

奥古洛雷诺萨
VS
马塔莫罗斯体育

马塔莫罗斯体育

墨西超

09:00 已结束

马萨特兰

马萨特兰
VS
华雷斯

华雷斯

墨女超

09:00 已结束

阿特拉斯女足

阿特拉斯女足
VS
老虎大学女足

老虎大学女足

洪都甲

09:00 已结束

CD维多利亚

CD维多利亚
VS
洛沃斯墨

洛沃斯墨

巴马甲

09:00 已结束

乌梅西特

乌梅西特
VS
CA独立队

CA独立队

秘鲁甲

09:00 已结束

西恩夏诺

西恩夏诺
VS
加西拉索

加西拉索

09:00 已结束

约加利SCU23

约加利SCU23
VS
莫纳洛黑豹U23

莫纳洛黑豹U23

09:00 已结束

SD国民竞技

SD国民竞技
VS
科克莱联

科克莱联

09:00 已结束

圣地亚哥足球俱乐部

圣地亚哥足球俱乐部
VS
阿特萨诺斯梅特佩克

阿特萨诺斯梅特佩克

09:00 已结束

颂娜B队

颂娜B队
VS
瓜达拉哈拉大学B队

瓜达拉哈拉大学B队

09:00 已结束

威灵顿凤凰后备队

威灵顿凤凰后备队
VS
內皮尔市流浪

內皮尔市流浪

哥伦甲

09:10 已结束

布卡拉曼加

布卡拉曼加
VS
茨高

茨高

NBA

09:30 已结束

鹈鹕

鹈鹕
VS
国王

国王

加拿职

10:00 已结束

太平洋FC

太平洋FC
VS
瓦鲁尔FC

瓦鲁尔FC

10:00 已结束

贝伦蝎子

贝伦蝎子
VS
蓬塔雷纳斯水手

蓬塔雷纳斯水手

10:00 已结束

杜兰戈蝎子

杜兰戈蝎子
VS
弗雷斯尼洛

弗雷斯尼洛

10:00 已结束

克赖斯特彻奇联

克赖斯特彻奇联
VS
度尼丁城皇家队

度尼丁城皇家队

10:00 已结束

坎特伯雷大学

坎特伯雷大学
VS
纳尔逊郊区

纳尔逊郊区

10:15 已结束

德文波特前锋女足

德文波特前锋女足
VS
南霍巴特女足

南霍巴特女足

10:15 已结束

康纳骑士U23

康纳骑士U23
VS
塔格拉诺联U23

塔格拉诺联U23

10:30 已结束

米拉马尔流浪者

米拉马尔流浪者
VS
佩托内

佩托内

10:30 已结束

索斯奥

索斯奥
VS
惠灵顿奥林匹克

惠灵顿奥林匹克

10:30 已结束

威斯顿沙伯

威斯顿沙伯
VS
卡洛里

卡洛里

10:30 已结束

埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队

埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
VS
亚登斯顿后备队

亚登斯顿后备队

10:45 已结束

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
休城U23

休城U23

10:45 已结束

克罗伊登国王后备队

克罗伊登国王后备队
VS
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队

阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队

墨西超

11:00 已结束

圣路易斯

圣路易斯
VS
托卢卡

托卢卡

墨西超

11:00 已结束

蒂华纳

蒂华纳
VS
普埃布拉

普埃布拉

澳维超

11:00 已结束

格林古利

格林古利
VS
墨尔本港

墨尔本港

11:00 已结束

曼宁厄蓝调U20

曼宁厄蓝调U20
VS
休城U21

休城U21

11:00 已结束

阿德莱德胜利后备队

阿德莱德胜利后备队
VS
富勒姆联后备队

富勒姆联后备队

11:00 已结束

斯特尔特狮后备队

斯特尔特狮后备队
VS
西阿德莱后备队

西阿德莱后备队

11:00 已结束

奥克兰城

奥克兰城
VS
梅尔维尔联合

梅尔维尔联合

11:00 已结束

马努雷瓦

马努雷瓦
VS
奥林匹克湾

奥林匹克湾

11:00 已结束

陶朗加市联

陶朗加市联
VS
西海岸游骑兵

西海岸游骑兵

11:15 已结束

坎伯兰联后备队

坎伯兰联后备队
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队

塞利斯贝瑞联后备队

11:15 已结束

莫德柏里喷射机后备队

莫德柏里喷射机后备队
VS
阿德莱德城后备队

阿德莱德城后备队

11:15 已结束

阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队

阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
VS
西托列斯比卡拉后备队

西托列斯比卡拉后备队

11:15 已结束

普雷福特后备队

普雷福特后备队
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队

阿德莱德毒蛇后备队

11:15 已结束

坎贝尔市体育馆后备队

坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
VS
阿德莱德彗星后备队

阿德莱德彗星后备队

11:15 已结束

帕拉山骑士后备队

帕拉山骑士后备队
VS
地铁之星后备队

地铁之星后备队

11:30 已结束

岛湾联

岛湾联
VS
北惠灵顿

北惠灵顿

俄甲

12:00 已结束

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
VS
叶尼塞

叶尼塞

日女乙

12:00 已结束

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
VS
山梨藤樱女足

山梨藤樱女足

日女乙

12:00 已结束

威蒂恩三重女足

威蒂恩三重女足
VS
吉备国际大学女足

吉备国际大学女足

日女乙

12:00 已结束

日本足协学院福岛女足

日本足协学院福岛女足
VS
筑波女足

筑波女足

日女乙

12:00 已结束

大和西尔菲德女足

大和西尔菲德女足
VS
汤乡贝勒女足

汤乡贝勒女足

日女乙

12:00 已结束

今治女足

今治女足
VS
迪奥莎出云女足

迪奥莎出云女足

日女乙

12:00 已结束

福冈安科拉斯女足

福冈安科拉斯女足
VS
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

12:00 已结束

中浪野马

中浪野马
VS
世宗瓦内塞

世宗瓦内塞

12:00 已结束

库克山后备队

库克山后备队
VS
麦格理湖后备队

麦格理湖后备队

12:15 已结束

萨瑟兰德U20

萨瑟兰德U20
VS
曼立联U20

曼立联U20

12:15 已结束

河畔奥林匹克女足

河畔奥林匹克女足
VS
朗塞斯顿联女足

朗塞斯顿联女足

澳塔超

12:30 已结束

德文波特城

德文波特城
VS
南霍巴特

南霍巴特

韩篮甲

13:00 已结束

水原KT音速弹

水原KT音速弹
VS
昌原LG猎隼

昌原LG猎隼

澳维超

13:00 已结束

曼宁厄蓝调

曼宁厄蓝调
VS
休城

休城

澳维甲

13:00 已结束

北部吉隆勇士

北部吉隆勇士
VS
伊斯特恩狮队

伊斯特恩狮队

澳维甲

13:00 已结束

兰沃里林弗洛

兰沃里林弗洛
VS
墨尔本胜利青年队

墨尔本胜利青年队

韩K联

13:00 已结束

光州FC

光州FC
VS
蔚山HD

蔚山HD

韩K联

13:00 已结束

水原FC

水原FC
VS
济州联

济州联

日职联

13:00 已结束

横滨水手

横滨水手
VS
柏太阳神

柏太阳神

日职联

13:00 已结束

鸟栖砂岩

鸟栖砂岩
VS
鹿岛鹿角

鹿岛鹿角

日职联

13:00 已结束

札幌冈萨多

札幌冈萨多
VS
广岛三箭

广岛三箭

日职联

13:00 已结束

京都不死鸟

京都不死鸟
VS
新泻天鹅

新泻天鹅

日职乙

13:00 已结束

冈山绿雉

冈山绿雉
VS
熊本深红

熊本深红

日职乙

13:00 已结束

清水心跳

清水心跳
VS
仙台七夕

仙台七夕

日职乙

13:00 已结束

甲府风林

甲府风林
VS
群马草津温泉

群马草津温泉

日职乙

13:00 已结束

山形山神

山形山神
VS
爱媛FC

爱媛FC

日职乙

13:00 已结束

藤枝MYFC

藤枝MYFC
VS
德岛漩涡

德岛漩涡

日职丙

13:00 已结束

岩手盛冈仙鹤

岩手盛冈仙鹤
VS
FC琉球冲绳

FC琉球冲绳

日职丙

13:00 已结束

松本山雅

松本山雅
VS
赞岐釜玉海

赞岐釜玉海

13:00 已结束

富川FC

富川FC
VS
釜山偶像

釜山偶像

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

阿德莱德蓝鹰

阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
托列斯比卡拉

托列斯比卡拉

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

阿德莱德胜利

阿德莱德胜利
VS
富勒姆联

富勒姆联

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

坎伯兰联

坎伯兰联
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联

塞利斯贝瑞联

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

普雷福特

普雷福特
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇

阿德莱德毒蛇

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

斯特尔特狮队

斯特尔特狮队
VS
西阿德莱德SC

西阿德莱德SC

澳南甲

13:00 已结束

阿德莱德眼镜蛇

阿德莱德眼镜蛇
VS
西部前锋

西部前锋

13:00 已结束

釜山运输

釜山运输
VS
金海

金海

13:00 已结束

春川市民

春川市民
VS
蔚山市民

蔚山市民

13:00 已结束

大邱FCB队

大邱FCB队
VS
始兴市民

始兴市民

13:00 已结束

平泽市民

平泽市民
VS
平昌FC

平昌FC

13:00 已结束

威斯顿骑士U20

威斯顿骑士U20
VS
奥林匹克金威U20

奥林匹克金威U20

13:00 已结束

阿马达尔U20

阿马达尔U20
VS
佩尔斯U20

佩尔斯U20

13:00 已结束

湾水市U20

湾水市U20
VS
珀斯光荣U20

珀斯光荣U20

13:00 已结束

珀斯红星U20

珀斯红星U20
VS
费雷曼特尔市U20

费雷曼特尔市U20

13:00 已结束

弗罗瑞特U20

弗罗瑞特U20
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

13:00 已结束

巴尔卡塔U20

巴尔卡塔U20
VS
因勒乌德联U20

因勒乌德联U20

澳首超

13:00 已结束

古玛老虎

古玛老虎
VS
堪培拉FC

堪培拉FC

澳首超

13:00 已结束

奥康诺骑士

奥康诺骑士
VS
塔格拉诺联

塔格拉诺联

13:00 已结束

阿德莱德SC后备队

阿德莱德SC后备队
VS
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队

白城FK贝尔格莱后备队

13:00 已结束

南史宾威

南史宾威
VS
凯席科梅兹

凯席科梅兹

13:00 已结束

鲁纳沃丁城

鲁纳沃丁城
VS
高宝谷太阳

高宝谷太阳

13:00 已结束

布伦达拉鹰

布伦达拉鹰
VS
波克海尔

波克海尔

13:00 已结束

博马里斯

博马里斯
VS
阿东那城

阿东那城

澳首甲

13:00 已结束

贝尔康纳联

贝尔康纳联
VS
沃登山谷

沃登山谷

澳首甲

13:00 已结束

昆比亚城市

昆比亚城市
VS
堪培拉白头鹰

堪培拉白头鹰

澳首甲

13:00 已结束

堪培拉祖云达斯

堪培拉祖云达斯
VS
布伦达贝拉

布伦达贝拉

13:00 已结束

苏比亚科后备

苏比亚科后备
VS
科克本市后备队

科克本市后备队

13:00 已结束

威利普后备

威利普后备
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学后备队

尼兰西澳洲大学后备队

13:00 已结束

罗金厄姆市后备队

罗金厄姆市后备队
VS
乔达路普联后备队

乔达路普联后备队

13:00 已结束

戈斯奈尔斯后备队

戈斯奈尔斯后备队
VS
曼都拉城FC后备队

曼都拉城FC后备队

澳昆女超

13:15 已结束

伊斯顿沙伯女足

伊斯顿沙伯女足
VS
布里斯班奧林匹克女足

布里斯班奧林匹克女足

澳首甲

13:15 已结束

澳大利亚国立大学

澳大利亚国立大学
VS
瓦加城流浪

瓦加城流浪

13:30 已结束

西悉尼流浪者

西悉尼流浪者
VS
墨尔本城

墨尔本城

澳南超

13:30 已结束

坎贝尔市体育馆

坎贝尔市体育馆
VS
阿德莱德彗星

阿德莱德彗星

13:30 已结束

卡瓦利尔斯U21

卡瓦利尔斯U21
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

澳威北超

13:30 已结束

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
亚登斯顿

亚登斯顿

13:30 已结束

格林古利U23

格林古利U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

13:30 已结束

瓦伦蒂勒后备队

瓦伦蒂勒后备队
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队

纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队

13:45 已结束

瑞德兰茨联U23

瑞德兰茨联U23
VS
狮子队U23

狮子队U23

13:45 已结束

伊普斯维奇FC U23

伊普斯维奇FC U23
VS
米切尔顿U23

米切尔顿U23

13:45 已结束

布里斯班前锋U23

布里斯班前锋U23
VS
洛根闪电U23

洛根闪电U23

日职联

14:00 已结束

湘南丽海

湘南丽海
VS
神户胜利船

神户胜利船

日职联

14:00 已结束

福冈黄蜂

福冈黄蜂
VS
磐田喜悦

磐田喜悦

14:00 已结束

魔法联合TFA

魔法联合TFA
VS
塔林加流浪

塔林加流浪

14:00 已结束

阿东那U23

阿东那U23
VS
墨尔本骑士U23

墨尔本骑士U23

14:00 已结束

首尔联队

首尔联队
VS
晋州市民

晋州市民

足协杯

14:00 已结束

江苏南房东晟

江苏南房东晟
VS
廊坊荣耀之城

廊坊荣耀之城

足协杯

14:00 已结束

上海长宁三菱重工

上海长宁三菱重工
VS
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞

江西黑马青年婺源奥飞

足协杯

14:00 已结束

上海赛更达

上海赛更达
VS
赣州瑞狮定南旅投

赣州瑞狮定南旅投

中女甲

14:00 已结束

天津圣德女足

天津圣德女足
VS
上海申花女足

上海申花女足

中女甲

14:00 已结束

广东体彩女足

广东体彩女足
VS
大连女足

大连女足

中女甲

14:00 已结束

北京师范大学女足

北京师范大学女足
VS
四川女足

四川女足

中女甲

14:00 已结束

福建南安女足

福建南安女足
VS
辽宁沈北禾丰女足

辽宁沈北禾丰女足

14:00 已结束

温纳姆狼队U23

温纳姆狼队U23
VS
摩顿城精英II队U23

摩顿城精英II队U23

14:00 已结束

新莱姆顿FC女足

新莱姆顿FC女足
VS
布罗德美度兰女足

布罗德美度兰女足

14:15 已结束

阿东那U21

阿东那U21
VS
墨尔本骑士U21

墨尔本骑士U21

14:15 已结束

半岛电力U23

半岛电力U23
VS
阳光海岸流浪者U23

阳光海岸流浪者U23

澳威超

14:30 已结束

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
曼立联

曼立联

澳威北超

14:30 已结束

库山

库山
VS
麦格理湖

麦格理湖

足协杯

14:30 已结束

山西翔宇

山西翔宇
VS
北京理工

北京理工

澳达超

14:30 已结束

达尔文之心

达尔文之心
VS
阿祖里FC

阿祖里FC

澳塔超

14:45 已结束

朗赛斯顿城

朗赛斯顿城
VS
霍巴特斑马

霍巴特斑马

香港超

15:00 已结束

冠忠南区

冠忠南区
VS
深水埗

深水埗

香港超

15:00 已结束

大埔

大埔
VS
杰志

杰志

日职联

15:00 已结束

川崎前锋

川崎前锋
VS
东京绿茵

东京绿茵

日职联

15:00 已结束

浦和红钻

浦和红钻
VS
大阪钢巴

大阪钢巴

澳西超

15:00 已结束

阿马达尔

阿马达尔
VS
珀斯SC

珀斯SC

澳西超

15:00 已结束

巴尔卡塔

巴尔卡塔
VS
因勒乌德联

因勒乌德联

澳西超

15:00 已结束

湾水市

湾水市
VS
珀斯光荣青年队

珀斯光荣青年队

澳西超

15:00 已结束

弗罗瑞特

弗罗瑞特
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

澳西超

15:00 已结束

珀斯红星

珀斯红星
VS
费雷曼特尔市

费雷曼特尔市

澳西超

15:00 已结束

威斯顿骑士

威斯顿骑士
VS
奥林匹克金威

奥林匹克金威

中甲

15:00 已结束

石家庄功夫

石家庄功夫
VS
黑龙江冰城

黑龙江冰城

中甲

15:00 已结束

辽宁铁人

辽宁铁人
VS
江西庐山

江西庐山

俄女超

15:00 已结束

叶尼塞女足

叶尼塞女足
VS
罗斯托夫女足

罗斯托夫女足

中女超

15:00 已结束

山东体彩女足

山东体彩女足
VS
武汉车谷江大女足

武汉车谷江大女足

中女超

15:00 已结束

广东女足

广东女足
VS
北京雨虹修缮女足

北京雨虹修缮女足

中女超

15:00 已结束

河南万仙山女足

河南万仙山女足
VS
上海农商银行女足

上海农商银行女足

足协杯

15:00 已结束

大连鲲城

大连鲲城
VS
泉州亚新

泉州亚新

足协杯

15:00 已结束

黔西南栩烽棠

黔西南栩烽棠
VS
深圳青年人

深圳青年人

足协杯

15:00 已结束

德州海山

德州海山
VS
泰安天贶

泰安天贶

足协杯

15:00 已结束

长春喜都

长春喜都
VS
陕西联合

陕西联合

亚室锦标

15:00 已结束

吉尔吉斯斯坦室内足球队

吉尔吉斯斯坦室内足球队
VS
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队

塔吉克斯坦室内足球队

15:00 已结束

长春亚泰U21

长春亚泰U21
VS
武汉三镇U21

武汉三镇U21

15:00 已结束

梅州客家U21

梅州客家U21
VS
北京国安U21

北京国安U21

15:00 已结束

广西平果哈嘹U21

广西平果哈嘹U21
VS
河南俱乐部U21

河南俱乐部U21

15:00 已结束

成都蓉城U21

成都蓉城U21
VS
南通支云U21

南通支云U21

15:00 已结束

加雷利联合

加雷利联合
VS
曼迪奥拉

曼迪奥拉

澳西甲

15:00 已结束

格韦卢普

格韦卢普
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学

尼兰西澳洲大学

澳西甲

15:00 已结束

苏比亚科

苏比亚科
VS
科克本市

科克本市

澳西甲

15:00 已结束

罗金汉姆市

罗金汉姆市
VS
乔达路普联

乔达路普联

澳西甲

15:00 已结束

高斯诺尔市

高斯诺尔市
VS
曼都拉

曼都拉

15:00 已结束

劳托卡

劳托卡
VS
雷瓦

雷瓦

澳布甲

15:15 已结束

韦斯登司比力

韦斯登司比力
VS
弗吉尼亚联

弗吉尼亚联

15:30 已结束

墨尔本胜利

墨尔本胜利
VS
布里斯班狮吼

布里斯班狮吼

澳南超

15:30 已结束

阿德莱德SC

阿德莱德SC
VS
白城伍德维尔

白城伍德维尔

澳维甲

15:30 已结束

卡罗琳

卡罗琳
VS
本特利绿茵

本特利绿茵

韩K联

15:30 已结束

浦项铁人

浦项铁人
VS
金泉尚武

金泉尚武

韩K联

15:30 已结束

首尔FC

首尔FC
VS
全北现代

全北现代

15:30 已结束

城南FC

城南FC
VS
忠北清州

忠北清州

澳威北超

15:30 已结束

瓦伦蒂勒

瓦伦蒂勒
VS
汉密尔顿奥林匹克

汉密尔顿奥林匹克

澳昆甲

15:30 已结束

伊斯顿沙伯

伊斯顿沙伯
VS
布罗德海滩联合

布罗德海滩联合

中超

15:30 已结束

山东泰山

山东泰山
VS
沧州雄狮

沧州雄狮

中甲

15:30 已结束

上海嘉定汇龙

上海嘉定汇龙
VS
青岛红狮

青岛红狮

足协杯

15:30 已结束

西安荣海

西安荣海
VS
广州豹

广州豹

足协杯

15:30 已结束

深圳吉祥

深圳吉祥
VS
广西蓝航

广西蓝航

澳昆超

16:00 已结束

瑞德兰茨联

瑞德兰茨联
VS
昆士兰狮队

昆士兰狮队

澳昆甲

16:00 已结束

伊普斯维奇城

伊普斯维奇城
VS
米切尔顿

米切尔顿

澳昆甲

16:00 已结束

布里斯班前锋

布里斯班前锋
VS
洛根闪电

洛根闪电

16:00 已结束

南部联合

南部联合
VS
北极星

北极星

16:00 已结束

玛卢奇多

玛卢奇多
VS
贝赛联

贝赛联

澳布甲

16:00 已结束

阿拉伯里奇

阿拉伯里奇
VS
斯普林菲尔德联

斯普林菲尔德联

澳布甲

16:00 已结束

百年风暴人

百年风暴人
VS
纽玛克特

纽玛克特

澳布甲

16:00 已结束

格拉瓦特山

格拉瓦特山
VS
北松

北松

16:00 已结束

博莱斯拉夫U19

博莱斯拉夫U19
VS
布拉格斯巴达U19

布拉格斯巴达U19

16:00 已结束

斯洛瓦科U19

斯洛瓦科U19
VS
比尔森胜利U19

比尔森胜利U19

16:00 已结束

华萨斯U19

华萨斯U19
VS
普斯卡什学院U19

普斯卡什学院U19

16:00 已结束

费伦茨瓦罗斯U19

费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
VS
帕克斯U19

帕克斯U19

16:00 已结束

艾卡迪麻亚U19

艾卡迪麻亚U19
VS
德布雷辛尼U19

德布雷辛尼U19

罗乙

16:00 已结束

西罗尔

西罗尔
VS
亚历山德里亚

亚历山德里亚

罗乙

16:00 已结束

阿格斯

阿格斯
VS
斯克拉雷西塔

斯克拉雷西塔

罗乙

16:00 已结束

梅塔洛格布斯

梅塔洛格布斯
VS
尤尼雷亚德杰

尤尼雷亚德杰

罗乙

16:00 已结束

赤尼达塔高维斯

赤尼达塔高维斯
VS
CSA布加勒斯特星

CSA布加勒斯特星

罗乙

16:00 已结束

CSM斯拉蒂纳

CSM斯拉蒂纳
VS
维托鲁尔潘杜里

维托鲁尔潘杜里

罗乙

16:00 已结束

图纳里

图纳里
VS
康戈迪亚齐安

康戈迪亚齐安

俄乙

16:00 已结束

乌拉尔B队

乌拉尔B队
VS
阿克倫托格里蒂B队

阿克倫托格里蒂B队

16:00 已结束

特里波利斯U119

特里波利斯U119
VS
阿里斯U19

阿里斯U19

16:00 已结束

阿特罗米托斯U19

阿特罗米托斯U19
VS
基菲萨U19

基菲萨U19

16:00 已结束

帕纳多里高斯U19

帕纳多里高斯U19
VS
邦萨拉高斯U19

邦萨拉高斯U19

16:00 已结束

拉密亚U19

拉密亚U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19

奥林匹亚科斯U19

捷乙

16:15 已结束

维斯科夫

维斯科夫
VS
布尔诺

布尔诺

澳维超

16:15 已结束

阿尔托纳

阿尔托纳
VS
墨尔本骑士

墨尔本骑士

澳昆超

16:15 已结束

布里斯班狼队

布里斯班狼队
VS
摩顿湾联

摩顿湾联

捷丙

16:15 已结束

TJ塔特拉

TJ塔特拉
VS
乌赫尔斯基

乌赫尔斯基

捷丙

16:15 已结束

莫托勒

莫托勒
VS
多马日利采

多马日利采

16:15 已结束

杜库拉U19

杜库拉U19
VS
利巴域U19

利巴域U19

中女甲

16:15 已结束

河北君乐宝女足

河北君乐宝女足
VS
青岛西海岸女足

青岛西海岸女足

中女甲

16:15 已结束

佛山女足

佛山女足
VS
武汉武体女足

武汉武体女足

中女甲

16:15 已结束

云南安泰女足

云南安泰女足
VS
广西平果呗侬女足

广西平果呗侬女足

蒙古超

16:15 已结束

巴彦祖尔赫体育

巴彦祖尔赫体育
VS
伊尔赤姆

伊尔赤姆

俄甲

16:30 直播中

FK秋明

FK秋明
VS
下卡姆斯克石油

下卡姆斯克石油

澳昆超

16:30 直播中

半岛电力

半岛电力
VS
阳光海岸流浪者

阳光海岸流浪者

捷丙

16:30 直播中

普雷佩雷

普雷佩雷
VS
科林

科林

16:30 直播中

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
VS
布拉格斯拉维亚U19

布拉格斯拉维亚U19

16:30 直播中

慕尼黑1860U19

慕尼黑1860U19
VS
凯泽斯劳滕U19

凯泽斯劳滕U19

柬埔超

16:45 直播中

基里翁索森梅

基里翁索森梅
VS
金边FC

金边FC

17:00 直播中

门兴格拉德巴赫U19

门兴格拉德巴赫U19
VS
亚琛U19

亚琛U19

17:00 直播中

多特蒙德U19

多特蒙德U19
VS
杜伊斯堡U19

杜伊斯堡U19

17:00 直播中

科隆胜利U19

科隆胜利U19
VS
沙尔克04U19

沙尔克04U19

17:00 直播中

维勒斯U21

维勒斯U21
VS
SK第聂伯罗青年队

SK第聂伯罗青年队

17:00 直播中

基辅迪纳摩青年队

基辅迪纳摩青年队
VS
波利西亚日托米尔U21

波利西亚日托米尔U21

17:00 直播中

博洛尼亚青年队

博洛尼亚青年队
VS
AC米兰青年队

AC米兰青年队

17:00 直播中

国际米兰青年队

国际米兰青年队
VS
卡利亚里青年队

卡利亚里青年队

澳威超

17:00 直播中

FC圣乔治

FC圣乔治
VS
希尤斯布伦贝斯

希尤斯布伦贝斯

澳维超

17:00 直播中

丹德农迅雷

丹德农迅雷
VS
埃文代尔

埃文代尔

澳昆甲

17:00 直播中

摩顿湾联后备队

摩顿湾联后备队
VS
南国老鹰

南国老鹰

哈萨超

17:00 直播中

卡伊萨尔

卡伊萨尔
VS
阿特劳

阿特劳

哈萨超

17:00 直播中

热尼斯

热尼斯
VS
图兰FC

图兰FC

17:00 直播中

伊赫拉瓦U19

伊赫拉瓦U19
VS
布尔诺U19

布尔诺U19

17:00 直播中

奥林莫斯U19

奥林莫斯U19
VS
卡尔维纳U19

卡尔维纳U19

17:00 直播中

兹林U19

兹林U19
VS
弗里德克U19

弗里德克U19

17:00 直播中

克魯勒U19

克魯勒U19
VS
迪欧斯捷尔U19

迪欧斯捷尔U19

俄甲

17:00 直播中

乌法

乌法
VS
克拉斯诺达尔B队

克拉斯诺达尔B队

乌克甲

17:00 直播中

扎波罗热米塔路

扎波罗热米塔路
VS
切尔诺夫策

切尔诺夫策

拉脱甲

17:00 直播中

奥格雷联合

奥格雷联合
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨

JDFS艾尔贝茨

亚室锦标

17:00 直播中

阿富汗室内足球队

阿富汗室内足球队
VS
科威特室内足球队

科威特室内足球队

17:00 直播中

法兰克福U19

法兰克福U19
VS
奥格斯堡U19

奥格斯堡U19

17:00 直播中

霍芬海姆U19

霍芬海姆U19
VS
桑德豪森U19

桑德豪森U19

澳西甲

17:00 直播中

黛安拉白鹰

黛安拉白鹰
VS
莫道克大学

莫道克大学

17:00 直播中

拜斯迪卡女足

拜斯迪卡女足
VS
米亚瓦斯巴达女足

米亚瓦斯巴达女足

17:00 直播中

斯洛云女足

斯洛云女足
VS
鲁森比洛克女足

鲁森比洛克女足

捷女甲

17:00 直播中

霍尼赫尔斯女足

霍尼赫尔斯女足
VS
俄斯特拉发女足

俄斯特拉发女足

澳威超

17:15 直播中

圣乔治城

圣乔治城
VS
中部海岸青年队

中部海岸青年队

爱沙甲

17:30 直播中

诺米联

诺米联
VS
卡勒威

卡勒威

17:30 直播中

荷兰公园老鹰

荷兰公园老鹰
VS
圣佛德流浪

圣佛德流浪

罗乙

17:30 直播中

胡内多阿拉

胡内多阿拉
VS
米奥文尼

米奥文尼

17:30 直播中

图洛伊

图洛伊
VS
宿务

宿务

印度乙

17:30 直播中

班加罗尔联合会

班加罗尔联合会
VS
苏德瓦德里FC

苏德瓦德里FC

印度乙

17:30 直播中

加尔各答联合队

加尔各答联合队
VS
马哈拉施特奥兰治

马哈拉施特奥兰治

17:45 直播中

麦克阿瑟FC

麦克阿瑟FC
VS
悉尼FC

悉尼FC

孟加拉超

17:45 直播中

吉大港坝州

吉大港坝州
VS
MFS拉汉马特

MFS拉汉马特

孟加拉超

17:45 直播中

福提斯

福提斯
VS
巴斯顺达拉国王

巴斯顺达拉国王

孟加拉超

17:45 直播中

穆罕默德SC

穆罕默德SC
VS
兄弟联盟

兄弟联盟

葡甲

18:00 直播中

佩纳菲尔

佩纳菲尔
VS
费雷拉

费雷拉

西女甲

18:00 直播中

莱万特女足

莱万特女足
VS
皇家马德里女足

皇家马德里女足

德女联

18:00 直播中

埃森舍纳贝克女足

埃森舍纳贝克女足
VS
霍芬海姆女足

霍芬海姆女足

波青联

18:00 直播中

波兹南瓦塔青年队

波兹南瓦塔青年队
VS
桑德克亚青年队

桑德克亚青年队

瑞典甲

18:00 直播中

弗里斯卡

弗里斯卡
VS
阿西里斯卡联队

阿西里斯卡联队

瑞典乙

18:00 直播中

基律纳

基律纳
VS
FC学院

FC学院

18:00 直播中

斯特德法斯特

斯特德法斯特
VS
技术英雄

技术英雄

肯尼联

18:00 直播中

纳瓦萨体育

纳瓦萨体育
VS
基贝拉黑星

基贝拉黑星

肯尼联

18:00 直播中

罗安达别墅

罗安达别墅
VS
古西足球俱乐部

古西足球俱乐部

18:00 直播中

弗罗茨瓦夫女足

弗罗茨瓦夫女足
VS
德比尔斯科女足

德比尔斯科女足

18:00 直播中

帕尔杜比斯U19

帕尔杜比斯U19
VS
俄斯特拉发U19

俄斯特拉发U19

俄甲

18:00 直播中

新西伯利亚

新西伯利亚
VS
伏尔加格勒

伏尔加格勒

芬乙

18:00 直播中

FC爱尔维斯

FC爱尔维斯
VS
普西特

普西特

俄乙

18:00 直播中

苏维埃之翼B队

苏维埃之翼B队
VS
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德

沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德

白俄甲

18:00 直播中

波里索夫巴特B队

波里索夫巴特B队
VS
奥斯特罗维茨

奥斯特罗维茨

乌兹杯

18:00 直播中

扎亚米尼

扎亚米尼
VS
克孜勒库姆

克孜勒库姆

乌兹杯

18:00 直播中

FK奧林匹克B队

FK奧林匹克B队
VS
塔什干火车头

塔什干火车头

乌兹杯

18:00 直播中

治加托亚

治加托亚
VS
特尔梅兹

特尔梅兹

乌兹杯

18:00 直播中

塔什干奥林匹克

塔什干奥林匹克
VS
火车头BFK

火车头BFK

18:00 直播中

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
VS
奥林匹亚克卢日女足

奥林匹亚克卢日女足

18:00 直播中

基辅火车头

基辅火车头
VS
尼瓦米尼特西亚

尼瓦米尼特西亚

18:00 直播中

SKF斯利纳女足

SKF斯利纳女足
VS
塔特兰女足

塔特兰女足

18:00 直播中

罗斯托克U19

罗斯托克U19
VS
RB莱比锡U19

RB莱比锡U19

18:00 直播中

柏林赫塔U19

柏林赫塔U19
VS
沃尔夫斯堡U19

沃尔夫斯堡U19

18:00 直播中

梅彭U19

梅彭U19
VS
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19

卡尔蔡司耶拿U19

葡乙

18:00 直播中

科维良

科维良
VS
布拉加B队

布拉加B队

球会友谊

18:00 直播中

新泻天鹅乙队

新泻天鹅乙队
VS
芽笼联队

芽笼联队

波兰丙

18:30 未开始

格鲁达兹

格鲁达兹
VS
普拉维

普拉维

18:30 未开始

霍森斯U19

霍森斯U19
VS
北西兰U19

北西兰U19

18:30 未开始

桑德捷斯基U19

桑德捷斯基U19
VS
瓦埃勒U19

瓦埃勒U19

18:30 未开始

布隆德比U19

布隆德比U19
VS
哥本哈根U19

哥本哈根U19

土甲

18:30 未开始

班迪马士邦

班迪马士邦
VS
土兹拉士邦

土兹拉士邦

乌克甲

18:30 未开始

希尼克体育

希尼克体育
VS
普迪亚

普迪亚

挪丙

18:30 未开始

普林特杰洛

普林特杰洛
VS
斯克捷沃

斯克捷沃

白俄女超

18:30 未开始

斯莫根女足

斯莫根女足
VS
明斯克动力女足

明斯克动力女足

奥丙

18:45 未开始

阿尔塔奇B队

阿尔塔奇B队
VS
萨尔费尔登

萨尔费尔登

俄超

19:00 未开始

喀山

喀山
VS
莫火车头

莫火车头

德乙

19:00 未开始

杜塞尔多夫

杜塞尔多夫
VS
菲尔特

菲尔特

德乙

19:00 未开始

凯泽斯劳滕

凯泽斯劳滕
VS
韦恩威斯巴登

韦恩威斯巴登

德乙

19:00 未开始

奥斯纳布吕克

奥斯纳布吕克
VS
布伦瑞克

布伦瑞克

德地区

19:00 未开始

艾伦堡

艾伦堡
VS
茨维考

茨维考

19:00 未开始

施克堡U19

施克堡U19
VS
林比U19

林比U19

19:00 未开始

中日德兰U19

中日德兰U19
VS
兰达斯弗雷亚U19

兰达斯弗雷亚U19

19:00 未开始

阿尔堡U19

阿尔堡U19
VS
阿晓斯U19

阿晓斯U19

19:00 未开始

亚历山德里亚青年队

亚历山德里亚青年队
VS
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21

LNZ切尔卡瑟U21

德地区

19:00 未开始

凤凰吕贝克

凤凰吕贝克
VS
诺德施泰特

诺德施泰特

19:00 未开始

亚特兰大U19

亚特兰大U19
VS
尤文图斯青年队

尤文图斯青年队

柬埔超

19:00 未开始

波因科特吴哥

波因科特吴哥
VS
柴桢

柴桢

泰超

19:00 未开始

巴吞联

巴吞联
VS
春武里

春武里

以乙

19:00 未开始

MS特伯比

MS特伯比
VS
蒂亚雷

蒂亚雷

19:00 未开始

科多尔

科多尔
VS
北方迪纳摩

北方迪纳摩

19:00 未开始

桑德维根斯

桑德维根斯
VS
奥斯达

奥斯达

19:00 未开始

斯柯维德

斯柯维德
VS
特雷勒堡

特雷勒堡

挪乙

19:00 未开始

里塞克罗斯特

里塞克罗斯特
VS
阿伦达尔

阿伦达尔

瑞典甲

19:00 未开始

罗森加德

罗森加德
VS
奥尼沙拉

奥尼沙拉

瑞典甲

19:00 未开始

艾斯基斯杜拿

艾斯基斯杜拿
VS
阿西里斯卡

阿西里斯卡

挪女超

19:00 未开始

罗亚女足

罗亚女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足

瓦勒伦加女足

格鲁甲

19:00 未开始

森特尔迪亚

森特尔迪亚
VS
古泰斯拖比度

古泰斯拖比度

瑞典乙

19:00 未开始

方寿IF

方寿IF
VS
博登斯

博登斯

瑞典乙

19:00 未开始

贝尔达伦

贝尔达伦
VS
庄森利特斯

庄森利特斯

瑞典乙

19:00 未开始

斯泰诺桑德

斯泰诺桑德
VS
阿拉佛斯

阿拉佛斯

瑞典乙

19:00 未开始

维纳什堡

维纳什堡
VS
华纳斯堡斯

华纳斯堡斯

瑞典乙

19:00 未开始

IFK奥斯泰卡斯

IFK奥斯泰卡斯
VS
达尔科德

达尔科德

中超

19:00 未开始

成都蓉城

成都蓉城
VS
深圳新鹏城

深圳新鹏城

19:00 未开始

GKS卡托威斯女足

GKS卡托威斯女足
VS
波贡特切夫女足

波贡特切夫女足

19:00 未开始

AZS克拉科夫女足

AZS克拉科夫女足
VS
APLG格但斯克女足

APLG格但斯克女足

19:00 未开始

新佩斯U19

新佩斯U19
VS
陶尔保SCU19

陶尔保SCU19

俄甲

19:00 未开始

FK卡卢加

FK卡卢加
VS
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

俄甲

19:00 未开始

乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
VS
伊凡诺沃

伊凡诺沃

俄甲

19:00 未开始

韦莱斯

韦莱斯
VS
利比克

利比克

丹女超

19:00 未开始

布隆德比女足

布隆德比女足
VS
HB克厄女足

HB克厄女足

俄乙

19:00 未开始

FC阿斯特拉罕

FC阿斯特拉罕
VS
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队

弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队

亚室锦标

19:00 未开始

韩国室内足球队

韩国室内足球队
VS
日本室内足球队

日本室内足球队

芬乙

19:00 未开始

奥卢工人足球会

奥卢工人足球会
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛

库奥皮恩埃洛

俄乙

19:00 未开始

基洛夫迪纳摩

基洛夫迪纳摩
VS
奥伦堡B队

奥伦堡B队

俄乙

19:00 未开始

下诺夫哥罗德B队

下诺夫哥罗德B队
VS
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔

新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔

19:00 未开始

玛哈沙拉堪联

玛哈沙拉堪联
VS
博达伦府

博达伦府

澳门甲

19:00 未开始

澳门本菲卡

澳门本菲卡
VS
联乐

联乐

19:00 未开始

卡尔斯鲁厄U19

卡尔斯鲁厄U19
VS
斯图加特U19

斯图加特U19

挪丙

19:00 未开始

奥特格宁兰B队

奥特格宁兰B队
VS
斯达约珀兰

斯达约珀兰

19:00 未开始

埃斯波女足

埃斯波女足
VS
TPS图尔库女足

TPS图尔库女足

19:00 未开始

VJS万塔女足

VJS万塔女足
VS
昂斯女足

昂斯女足

挪丙

19:00 未开始

德杰夫

德杰夫
VS
费洛罗

费洛罗

丹女甲

19:00 未开始

ASA阿晓斯女足

ASA阿晓斯女足
VS
斯科夫伦德女足

斯科夫伦德女足

丹女甲

19:00 未开始

桑德比BK女足

桑德比BK女足
VS
华特女足

华特女足

捷女甲

19:00 未开始

布拉格斯巴达女足

布拉格斯巴达女足
VS
斯洛瓦科女足

斯洛瓦科女足

德堡州联

19:00 未开始

杜内贝格

杜内贝格
VS
图拉哈克舍德

图拉哈克舍德

白俄超

19:10 未开始

明斯克

明斯克
VS
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克

纳夫坦诺瓦洛克

英议联

19:15 未开始

奥特林查姆

奥特林查姆
VS
牛津城

牛津城

英议联

19:15 未开始

巴尼特

巴尼特
VS
京达米士特

京达米士特

英议联

19:15 未开始

博瑞汉姆

博瑞汉姆
VS
艾贝斯费特联

艾贝斯费特联

英议联

19:15 未开始

切斯特菲尔德

切斯特菲尔德
VS
梅顿赫德联

梅顿赫德联

英议联

19:15 未开始

达根汉姆

达根汉姆
VS
奥尔德肖特

奥尔德肖特

英议联

19:15 未开始

杜金

杜金
VS
哈特尔浦

哈特尔浦

英议联

19:15 未开始

伊斯特雷格

伊斯特雷格
VS
哈利法克斯

哈利法克斯

英议联

19:15 未开始

盖茨黑德

盖茨黑德
VS
布罗姆利

布罗姆利

英议联

19:15 未开始

奥尔德姆

奥尔德姆
VS
威尔德斯通

威尔德斯通

英议联

19:15 未开始

索利赫尔

索利赫尔
VS
约克城

约克城

英议联

19:15 未开始

绍森德

绍森德
VS
罗奇代尔

罗奇代尔

英议联

19:15 未开始

沃金

沃金
VS
菲尔德

菲尔德

蒙古超

19:15 未开始

克布多

克布多
VS
图瓦布加努

图瓦布加努

俄甲

19:30 未开始

科斯特罗马斯巴达

科斯特罗马斯巴达
VS
马舒克KMV

马舒克KMV

足协杯

19:30 未开始

广西布山

广西布山
VS
日照宇启华信

日照宇启华信

乌克甲

19:30 未开始

罗姆内

罗姆内
VS
雅鲁德马里乌波尔

雅鲁德马里乌波尔

比女超

19:30 未开始

亨克女足

亨克女足
VS
布鲁日女足

布鲁日女足

苏总杯

19:30 未开始

阿伯丁

阿伯丁
VS
凯尔特人

凯尔特人

芬兰杯

19:30 未开始

卡帕卡亚尼

卡帕卡亚尼
VS
卡普斯

卡普斯

19:30 未开始

帕纳辛纳科斯U19

帕纳辛纳科斯U19
VS
帕斯基安尼纳U19

帕斯基安尼纳U19

丹女甲

19:30 未开始

维尔比约女足

维尔比约女足
VS
波鲁普索尔罗德女足

波鲁普索尔罗德女足

欧女冠

19:30 未开始

巴塞罗那女足

巴塞罗那女足
VS
切尔西女足

切尔西女足

19:30 未开始

VSK奥胡斯

VSK奥胡斯
VS
尼斯比

尼斯比

英冠

19:30 未开始

莱斯特城

莱斯特城
VS
西布罗姆维奇

西布罗姆维奇

英乙

19:30 未开始

克鲁

克鲁
VS
雷克瑟姆

雷克瑟姆

德地区

19:30 未开始

穆瑟维茨

穆瑟维茨
VS
艾尔格里尼克

艾尔格里尼克

泰超

19:30 未开始

泰路警察

泰路警察
VS
乌泰他尼森林

乌泰他尼森林

英女超

19:30 未开始

布里斯托尔城女足

布里斯托尔城女足
VS
利物浦女足

利物浦女足

爱沙甲

19:30 未开始

派德

派德
VS
潭美卡

潭美卡

19:30 未开始

特斯昆古体育

特斯昆古体育
VS
布勒辛FC

布勒辛FC

哈萨超

19:30 未开始

奥达巴斯

奥达巴斯
VS
克孜勒扎尔

克孜勒扎尔

CBA

19:35 未开始

辽宁本钢

辽宁本钢
VS
深圳马可波罗

深圳马可波罗

CBA

19:35 未开始

广东华南虎

广东华南虎
VS
浙江东阳光药

浙江东阳光药

中超

19:35 未开始

武汉三镇

武汉三镇
VS
长春亚泰

长春亚泰

西甲

20:00 未开始

塞尔塔

塞尔塔
VS
拉斯帕尔马斯

拉斯帕尔马斯

德地区

20:00 未开始

奥布斯塔特

奥布斯塔特
VS
伊勒迪森

伊勒迪森

德地区

20:00 未开始

班贝格

班贝格
VS
斯切丁喜宁

斯切丁喜宁

德地区

20:00 未开始

菲尔特青年队

菲尔特青年队
VS
DJK维勒兹

DJK维勒兹

德地区

20:00 未开始

安斯巴赫

安斯巴赫
VS
拜仁慕尼黑青年队

拜仁慕尼黑青年队

德地区

20:00 未开始

特库古库慕尼黑

特库古库慕尼黑
VS
纽伦堡青年队

纽伦堡青年队

西乙

20:00 未开始

阿莫雷别塔

阿莫雷别塔
VS
巴拉多利德

巴拉多利德

德地区

20:00 未开始

门兴格拉德巴赫青年队

门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
VS
加特斯洛

加特斯洛

德地区

20:00 未开始

波卓尔特

波卓尔特
VS
艾伦

艾伦

德地区

20:00 未开始

杜伦

杜伦
VS
幸运科隆

幸运科隆

德地区

20:00 未开始

科隆青年队

科隆青年队
VS
威尔伯特

威尔伯特

德地区

20:00 未开始

帕德博恩B队

帕德博恩B队
VS
亚琛

亚琛

德地区

20:00 未开始

韦格堡贝克

韦格堡贝克
VS
维登贝鲁克

维登贝鲁克

德地区

20:00 未开始

胡派达尔

胡派达尔
VS
杜塞尔多夫业余队

杜塞尔多夫业余队

德地区

20:00 未开始

巴林格

巴林格
VS
阿伦

阿伦

德地区

20:00 未开始

洪堡

洪堡
VS
科布伦茨

科布伦茨

德地区

20:00 未开始

费堡格

费堡格
VS
黑森卡塞尔

黑森卡塞尔

德地区

20:00 未开始

巴洛克斯塔特

巴洛克斯塔特
VS
霍芬海姆青年队

霍芬海姆青年队

德地区

20:00 未开始

奥芬巴赫踢球者

奥芬巴赫踢球者
VS
巴林根

巴林根

德地区

20:00 未开始

瓦尔多夫

瓦尔多夫
VS
美因茨青年队

美因茨青年队

意乙

20:00 未开始

阿斯科利

阿斯科利
VS
摩德纳

摩德纳

意乙

20:00 未开始

巴里

巴里
VS
比萨

比萨

意乙

20:00 未开始

费拉尔皮沙洛

费拉尔皮沙洛
VS
科莫

科莫

荷女甲

20:00 未开始

阿贾克斯女足

阿贾克斯女足
VS
阿尔克马尔女足

阿尔克马尔女足

荷女甲

20:00 未开始

兹沃勒女足

兹沃勒女足
VS
特尔斯达女足

特尔斯达女足

德地区

20:00 未开始

哈韦尔斯

哈韦尔斯
VS
弗伦斯堡

弗伦斯堡

西女甲

20:00 未开始

格拉纳达女足

格拉纳达女足
VS
特内里费女足

特内里费女足

德女联

20:00 未开始

法兰克福女足

法兰克福女足
VS
纽伦堡女足

纽伦堡女足

意乙

20:00 未开始

布雷西亚

布雷西亚
VS
特尔纳纳

特尔纳纳

20:00 未开始

阿尔吉尔青年队

阿尔吉尔青年队
VS
尤胡德青年队

尤胡德青年队

20:00 未开始

费萨里哈曼青年队

费萨里哈曼青年队
VS
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队

阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队

波青联

20:00 未开始

凯尔采科罗纳U19

凯尔采科罗纳U19
VS
华沙普隆尼亚青年队

华沙普隆尼亚青年队

波青联

20:00 未开始

维德祖罗兹青年队

维德祖罗兹青年队
VS
克拉科夫青年队

克拉科夫青年队

20:00 未开始

圣米歇尔联

圣米歇尔联
VS
安塞留尼旺岛

安塞留尼旺岛

挪乙

20:00 未开始

巴拉特威格

巴拉特威格
VS
诺度顿

诺度顿

挪乙

20:00 未开始

瓦尔德海于格松

瓦尔德海于格松
VS
索特拉

索特拉